Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:FC Fiber Connector,FC Connector,Fiber Optic FC Connector,FC Optical Connector
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

FC Fiber Connector,FC Connector,Fiber Optic FC Connector,FC Optical Connector

Home > Products > Fiber Connector > FC Fiber Connector

FC Fiber Connector

Product categories of FC Fiber Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, FC Fiber Connector, FC Connector suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic FC Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors
  • Unit Price:USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC/OEM
  • Packaging: polybag packing
  • Supply Ability: 10000PCS
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO90001

Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors Single mode and multimode fiber connectors can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN...

China FC Fiber Connector of with CE
 Click for details
Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector
  • Unit Price:USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC/OEM
  • Packaging: polybag packing
  • Supply Ability: 10000PCS
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO90001

Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector Fiber Optic FC connector sm dx fiber optic fc connector Threaded key oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable low loss connections Simplex duplex and multi fiber assemblies available in standard...

China Manufacturer of FC Connector
 Click for details
Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector
  • Unit Price:USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC/OEM
  • Packaging: polybag packing
  • Supply Ability: 10000PCS
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO90001

Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector Fiber Cable Connectors including singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre polished PC UPC APC profile and convex spherical end FC Upc Connector Duplex...

Customized Fiber Optic FC Connector Made in China
 Click for details
FC Type Fiber Optic Connector
  • Unit Price:USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC/OEM
  • Packaging: polybag packing
  • Supply Ability: 10000PCS
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO90001

FC Type Fiber Optic Connector FC Type Connector is comprised of a Nickel plated Brass body and a Ceramic ferrule spring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and rubber boot FC Optical Connector FC Fiber Optic Connector is available in...

Professional Manufacturer of FC Optical Connector
 Click for details
FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick
  • Unit Price:USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging: 12pcs/bag
  • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick FC PC Fast Connector Quick Connector preventing the end face of the optic from scratch Fiber Optical Fast Connector mature polishing technology comply with the 3D standard Ftth Fast Connector have 0 5...

China Supplier of FC Fiber Connector
 Click for details
Ftth FC Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector
  • Unit Price:USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging: 12pcs/bag
  • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

Ftth Fc Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector Fast Connector Fiber Optic For Fiber have a potential fiber connector station time of less than 30 seconds including preparation Apart from the standard fiber preparation tools no other specialized tools are...

Expert Manufacturer of FC Connector
 Click for details
China FC Fiber Connector Suppliers
FC Fiber Connector is specifically designed for telecommunication applications and provides non-optical disconnect performance.Fiber Optic FC Connector also uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. FC Optical Connector is designed with a threaded coupling for durable connections. The ferrule for FC Connector is PC finished to a pre-radius, which ensures low back reflection. A series of fiber optic FC connector is single mode and multimode FC optical connector,simplex and duplex FC FC connector Foclink,a reliable supplier of FC Fiber Connector is always beside u 7*24.

Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier