Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Connector > FC Fiber Connector

FC Fiber Connector

Product categories of FC Fiber Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, FC Fiber Connector, FC Connector suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic FC Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    • Unit Price: USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors Single mode and multimode fiber connectors can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST...

    • Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector

    Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector

    • Unit Price: USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    Fiber Optic Sinlge Mode FC Connector Fiber Optic FC connector sm dx fiber optic fc connector Threaded key oriented coupling mechanism which allows highly repeatable low loss connections Simplex duplex and multi fiber assemblies available in standard and custom Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber...

    • Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector

    Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector

    • Unit Price: USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    Fiber FC Upc Optical Connector Fiber Cable Connectors including singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre polished PC UPC APC profile and convex spherical end FC Upc Connector Duplex Optical Connector end face types allow for faster polishing and low back...

    • FC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    FC Type Fiber Optic Connector

    • Unit Price: USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    FC Type Fiber Optic Connector FC Type Connector is comprised of a Nickel plated Brass body and a Ceramic ferrule spring crimp barrel assembly plus a crimp over sleeve and rubber boot FC Optical Connector FC Fiber Optic Connector is available in single mode UPC and APC versions as well as multimode Specification Fiber...

    • FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick

    FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick

    • Unit Price: USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

    FC PC Fiber Optical Ftth Fast Connector Quick FC PC Fast Connector Quick Connector preventing the end face of the optic from scratch Fiber Optical Fast Connector mature polishing technology comply with the 3D standard Ftth Fast Connector have 0 5 ferrule concentricity CCTC match inner optic perfectly Pre embedded got...

    • Ftth FC Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector

    Ftth FC Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector

    • Unit Price: USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

    Ftth Fc Quick Optic Fiber Fast Connector Fast Connector Fiber Optic For Fiber have a potential fiber connector station time of less than 30 seconds including preparation Apart from the standard fiber preparation tools no other specialized tools are required in conjunction with the PC range of Fast Connector For Fiber...

China FC Fiber Connector Suppliers

FC Fiber Connector is specifically designed for telecommunication applications and provides non-optical disconnect performance.Fiber Optic FC Connector also uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules. FC Optical Connector is designed with a threaded coupling for durable connections. The ferrule for FC Connector is PC finished to a pre-radius, which ensures low back reflection. A series of fiber optic FC connector is single mode and multimode FC optical connector,simplex and duplex FC FC connector Foclink,a reliable supplier of FC Fiber Connector is always beside u 7*24.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com