Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > FC Patch Cord

FC Patch Cord

Product categories of FC Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, FC Patch Cord, FC FC Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of FC Apc Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

    FC APC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC APC Fiber Patch Cord FC APC Patch Pord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord Foclink are professional FC Fiber Patch Pord manufacturer FC Fiber Patch Pords are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss FC Patch Pord is composed of a optical patch cord terminated with...

    • Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

    Armored Fiber Patch Jumper

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    Armored Fiber Patch Cord FC Armored Fiber Patch Cord with build in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables The FC APC Armored Patch Cord allow optical fiber to be installed in the most hazardous areas including environments with excessive dust oil gas...

    • LC To FC Fiber Patch Cord

    LC To FC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC To FC Fiber Patch Cord The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is with a small form factor SFF connector and is ideal for high density applications The fiber patch connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule measuring 1 25mm O D with either a PC or APC endface and provides optimum insertion and return loss The LC FC Fiber Patch...

    • FC-PC Fiber Patch Cord

    FC-PC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC PC Fiber Patch Cord Atrone FC FC Fiber Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard We adopt high quality raw materials and we use on site manufacturing equipment Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee that every piece of our Fiber Patch...

    • FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord FC Patch Cord has an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre surrounded by a layer of aramid and stainless steel mesh with an outer jacket Its rugged shell with steel and kevlar is stronger than common FO Patch Cord and has a higher rated range of operating temperature Although...

    • FC PC Fiber Patch Cord

    FC PC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC PC Fiber Patch Cord FC PC Patch Cord is important of optical network Patch Cord FC UPC have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The Single Mode Patch Cable series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment FC...

    • FC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    FC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC PC Fiber Patch Cord is the most popular Fiber Patch Cord used today FC Fiber Patchcord were applied in high vibration enviroment FC Patch Cord is completely intermateable with FC product The FC SC Fiber Patch Cord can screw on firmly but you need to have the key aligned in the slot...

    • FC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    FC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC SM Patch Cord Optic Fiber Patch Cord FC FC Available in Patch Cord MM and SM Patch Cord types FC Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all Fiber Optic Jumper Cable are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality is very cost effective for network cabling Optic Fiber Patch Cord FC FC is less...

    • FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord

    FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC Duplex Optical Patch Cord FC FC Patch Cord is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional Fibre Optic Patch Leads and this will make the installation and maintenance of the Dual Patch Cable more efficient FC Patch Cord also can save more space for your high density cabling in data centers and...

China FC Patch Cord Suppliers

FC Patch Cord stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed by way of threaded barrel housing. FC connectors are generally constructed with a metal housing and are nickel-plated.FC FC Patch Cord it is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. FC Apc Patch Cord are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center.Foclink,a reliable supplier of FC Pigtail, is always beside u 7*24. We provides various types of Fiber Optic Patch Cables including single-mode, multimode, multi-core, armored patch cables, as well as fiber optic pigtails and other special patch cables. For most of the patch cables, the SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 connectors (APC/UPC polish) are all available. In addition, we also have MTP/MPO cables in stock.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com