Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:FC FC Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC,FC-FC Patch Cord
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

FC FC Fiber Patch Cord

,Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC,FC-FC Patch Cord

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > FC Patch Cord > FC-PC Fiber Patch Cord

FC-PC Fiber Patch Cord

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: FPC-FC-010

Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

Condition: New

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Color: Yellow Orange

Cable Length: Customized

Type: Fiber Patch Cord

Additional Info

Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Productivity: 5000pieces/day

Brand: Foclink

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: shenzhen

Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

Certificate: ISO

HS Code: 8544700000

Port: Shenzhen,Guangzhou

Product Description

FC-PC Fiber Patch Cord

Atrone FC FC Fiber Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard. We adopt high quality raw materials and we use on-site manufacturing equipment. Our skilled workers and quality control department work closely together to guarantee that every piece of our Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC is excellent quality and looking. Our FC-FC Patch Cord are fully compliant with international standards and are with very good quality and competitive prices. Foclink offer end-to-end solutions with our wide range of products that include Fiber Junction Box, Fiber Distribution Frame, Optical Attenuator, Fiber Pigtail and other fiber optic accessories.

Fiber Patch Cord Features

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard
(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard
(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.
(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Specifications

UPC SM

PC MM

APC SM

Insertion Loss

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

≥20dB

≥60dB

Operating Temperature

–40 °C to +75 °C

Durability

≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

Available Wavelengths

SM=1310 & 1550nm , MM=850nm

Applications

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data communication network

Telecommunication optical transmission network

Optical access network(OAN)

Active device termination

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Test Equipment

CATV

Detailed Images

Fiber Optic Jumper CableSm Patch CordFc Pc Sm Patch CordOptic Fiber Patch Cord Fc FcFc Pc Sm Sx Patch Cord


Looking for ideal FC FC Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Fiber Patch Cord FC-FC are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of FC-FC Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > FC Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier