Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:Fiber Optic Connectors,Fiber Connectors,SC Fiber Connector,Fiber Optic SC Connector
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optic Connectors,Fiber Connectors,SC Fiber Connector,Fiber Optic SC Connector

Home > Products > Fiber Connector

Fiber Connector

Product categories of Fiber Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Optic Connectors, Fiber Connectors suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of SC Fiber Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
China Fiber Connector Suppliers
Fiber Connector is an important component, using in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in Fiber Optic Patch Cord and fiber optic pigtail.Main types of Fiber Optic Connectors are SC Fiber Connector,LC Fiber Connector,FC Fiber Connector, ST Fiber Connector, MPO Connector , MTRJ Connector etc.Both Single mode fiber optic connector and multimode fiber optic connector are offered to fulfil with customers` demand.According to the polished ceramic end-face, it divides PC, UPC and APC.Meanwhile Fiber Connectors are available with different colors and diameter,which can be fit for FTTH projects.Fiber optic connectors are widely used for Fiber to home(FTTH),Local Areal Networks(LAN),Passive Optical Networks(PON),CATV,Fiber communication system,fiber transmission equipment, cable television networks,telecommunications networks,Data processing networks and optical test equipment and other telecom fields.Foclink,a reliable supplier of fiber connector,is always beside u 7*24.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier