Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Adapter > Fiber Hybrid Adapter

Fiber Hybrid Adapter

Product categories of Fiber Hybrid Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, SC LC Adapter, SC To LC Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber SC To LC Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter FTTH Hybrid SC Female to LC Male Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor are used to...

    • SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    SC Female To FC Female Adapter SC TO FC Fiber Adapter are used for mating 2 different styles of connector Our SC FC Adapter conform to international standards are quality tested and are available in singlemode multimode and many different connector type configurations SC TO FC Adapter developed to couple and mate two...

    • FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging:  carton box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC Female To ST Female Fiber Hybrid Adapter This FC To ST Fiber Optic Adapters can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels This FC To ST Adapter system removes...

    • SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    SC Female To LC Male Adapter SC To LC Fiber Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC To LC Coupler are developed to couple and mate two identical...

    • SC To Fc Female To Female Shutter Adapter

    SC To Fc Female To Female Shutter Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    SC APC to fc apc female to female shutter adapter SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC LC Hybrird...

    • SC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler To LC/PC Adapter

    SC/APC Fiber Optic Coupler To LC/PC Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Fiber Optic Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism Lc Fiber Coupler the combina tion of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision molded polymer and precision metal housing provided consistent...

    • Duplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Duplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Unit Price: USD 0.1 / Bag/Bags

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging:  40 adapters per pack; in a 28*28*28 cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    Duplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter FOC provide Duplex Metal ST to SC Fiber Optic Adapter bridging popular connector types such as FC SC ST and LC ST To SC Adapter ST SC Fiber Optic Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves...

    • SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter

    SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: One piece in one PE bag see below pictures. OEM package is available.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter SC Female to LC Male Simplex Singlemode Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor SC LC Hybrird...

    • ST Female To SC Male Adapter

    ST Female To SC Male Adapter

    • Unit Price: USD 0.1 / Bag/Bags

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging:  40 adapters per pack; in a 28*28*28 cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    ST Female To SC Male Adapter This ST Female to SC Male type fiber optic hybrid adapter is a regulated type fiber embedded adapter connector which subjected to the operation of splicing and coupling between fiber optics Fiber Optic SC To ST Adapter with male to female configuration are very useful in connecting...

    • SC APC To FC APC Female Adapter

    SC APC To FC APC Female Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Packaging Details 25pcs/box

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    SC APC To FC APC Female To Female Adapter SC Female To Fc Female Adapter allow users to convert from one connector type to another FC To SC Fiber Adapter are comprised of a polymer Metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism These Fiber Optic SC APC Female Adapter are precision made...

    • LC Female To FC Male Optic Adapter

    LC Female To FC Male Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging:  50 pcs /bag

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC Female To FC Male Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter LC to FC Fiber Optic Adapters are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together for realizing the transition between different interfaces and LC FC Adapter they are available for use with either single mode or multimode patch cables OurLC To FC Adapter can offer...

    • ST Female to SC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Female to SC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Unit Price: USD 0.1 / Bag/Bags

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging:  40 adapters per pack; in a 28*28*28 cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    ST Female to SC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter ST Female to SC Male Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters including special male to female hybrid fiber optic...

    • SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Inner packing: 1pcs in a plastic bag. Outer packing: the carton will be packed with sack, well protect carton from dust and wet.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Fiber SC To LC Adapter Metal this mating sleeve is designed for connecting together 2 fiber optic cables or connectors Connect a SC male to a LC male connector together SC LC Adapter These hybrid fiber optic adapters accept SC and LC style fiber optic connectors SC To...

    • ST Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    ST Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: PE bag or customized package & cartons

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO

    ST Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber ST To LC Adapter are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and Fiber Hybrid Adapter including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor ST To LC Adapter are used for mating 2...

China Fiber Hybrid Adapter Suppliers

Fiber Hybrid Optic Adapter for FTTH Network manufactured by Foclink, provides reliable solution for fiber connections and meets the market requirement. Hybrid Adapters include the FC, ST, SC, LC, MU, DIN SMA series. These hybrid fiber adapters are single mode and multimode types, with PC or APC zirconia sleeves, in simplex and duplex style. Hybrid Adapters are permitting an interconnection between Fiber Optic Connectors. The hybrid adapter's high-precision sleeve enables reliable ferrule mating of the SC and ST ferrule diameters, ensuring low insertion and return loss. The Fiber Hybrid Adapter is available with square or rectangular flange, and metal or polymer housing.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com