Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:Fiber Splice On Connector,Butt Connectors,Wire Connectors,Wire Tap Connector
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Splice On Connector,Butt Connectors,Wire Connectors,Wire Tap Connector

Home > Products > Fiber Fast Connector > Fiber Splice On Connector

Fiber Splice On Connector

Product categories of Fiber Splice On Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Splice On Connector, Butt Connectors suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Wire Connectors R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc/Apc Upc Fast Quick Single-Mode Fusion Splice on
  • Unit Price:USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging: 12pcs/bag
  • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc Apc Upc Fast Quick Single Mode Fusion Splice on Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connector allows simple optical core connection without any additional practices or adhesives does not require a working space by...

China Fiber Splice On Connector of with CE
 Click for details
Top Selling Single Mode 0.9mm Sc/upc Fast Connector For Fttx
  • Unit Price:USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging: 12pcs/bag
  • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

Top Selling Single Mode 0 9mm Sc upc Fast Connector For Fttx The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory mounted fiber stub and a pre polished ceramic ferrule Assembly of the Quick SC requires only normal fiber...

China Manufacturer of Butt Connectors
 Click for details
Single-Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc/Apc
  • Unit Price:USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging: 12pcs/bag
  • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

Single Mode Field Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Ftth Fast Connector Sc Apc The use of Fiber Optic Fast Connectoc SC APC high concentricity of the ceramic ferrule Ftth SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector embedded fiber ensures a low insertion loss and...

Customized Wire Connectors Made in China
 Click for details
China Fiber Splice On Connector Suppliers
Fiber Splice On Connector now available in SC, LC, or FC variants, which is catering for 250um to 900um, and 2.0mm, 3.0mm diameter single mode and multimode fiber types, including Multi-mode 62.5/125um and Multi-mode 50/125um. The single-mode versions of fiber splice on connector are available with PC or APC ferrules. Fiber splice on connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. Fiber splice on connector removes any requirement for epoxy, adhesives or costly curing ovens, with features of high installation quality, high success rate and high reliability.Assembly of fiber splice on connector needs only normal fiber preparation tools: a fiber stripping tool, wipes and a fiber cleaver.Installation of fiber splice on connector is very fast and easy.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier