Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:LC Adapter,LC Adapter Duplex,Adapter LC,Adapter LC Duplex
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

LC Adapter,LC Adapter Duplex,Adapter LC,Adapter LC Duplex

Home > Products > Fiber Adapter > LC Adapter

LC Adapter

Product categories of LC Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, LC Adapter, LC Adapter Duplex suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Adapter LC R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter Foclink s Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter sometimes also called coupler ST LC Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber...

China LC Adapter of with CE
 Click for details
LC-quad lc pc quad flange adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Simplex Duplex Quad LC Shutter Adapter Foclink s LC quad lc pc quad flange adapter sometimes also called coupler Lc Quad Flange Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two...

China Manufacturer of LC Adapter Duplex
 Click for details
LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor With Flange Foclink s LC Optic Adaptor sometimes also called coupler PVC Flange Adaptor is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber...

Customized Adapter LC Made in China
 Click for details
LC/Apc LC/Upc Om4 Quad SM Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC Apc LC Upc Om4 Quad SM Adapter Foclink s LC quad lc pc quad flange adapter sometimes also called coupler Lc Quad Flange Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber...

Professional Manufacturer of Adapter LC Duplex
 Click for details
Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC/pc Duplex Adaptor
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC pc Duplex Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode LC pc Duplex Adaptor is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a...

China Supplier of LC Adapter
 Click for details
LC/upc Aqua Color Om3 Simplex Duplex Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC upc Aqua Color Om3 Simplex Duplex Adapter Foclink s LC quad lc pc quad flange adapter sometimes also called coupler Lc Quad Flange Adapter is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between...

Expert Manufacturer of LC Adapter Duplex
 Click for details
LC/pc-LC/pc Duplex Type Coupler SM DX Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC pc LC pc Duplex Type Coupler SM DX Adapter LC pc LC pc Duplex Type Coupler SM DX Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic...

Competitive Adapter LC China Manufacturer
 Click for details
LC/apc SM DX Quad With Flange Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC apc SM DX Quad With Flange Adapter LC apc SM DX Quad With Flange Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze...

High Quality Adapter LC Duplex China Manufacturer
 Click for details
LC PC Quad Flange OM4 Optical Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC PC Quad OM4 Adapter Lc pc Om4 Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The Lc Adapter Four combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and precision...

China LC Adapter Supplier
 Click for details
LC PC Quad OM4 Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC PC Quad OM4 Adapter LC PC Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism The LC Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter combination of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and...

China Factory of LC Adapter Duplex
 Click for details
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Network Adapter LC Duplex Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism LC Adapter Duplex is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active...

 Click for details
LC PC APC  Quad Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 50 pieces per box, 60 boxes per carton
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC PC Quad Adapter The LC PC Quad Adapter is the connection part Foclink supply full range of adapters including FC SC ST LC and hybrid adapters which are widely used in ODF fiber optic communications system LC APC DX Adapter test equipments...

 Click for details
LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC Type Fiber Optic Adapter Lc Fiber Optic Adapter is comprised of a polymer or metal outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment merchanism Lc Fiber Coupler the combina tion of a ceramic phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and...

 Click for details
Simplex And Duplex Plastic LC APC Fiber Optic Couplers
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging:  carton box
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC PC DX OM3 Adapter Simplex and duplex plastic APC LC couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cutouts These adapters feature ceramic alignment sleeves which provide precision mating for Single mode APC applications Contact us...

 Click for details
LC PC DX OM3 Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging:  carton box
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

LC PC DX OM3 Adapter Our LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapterconform to international standards are quality tested and are available in singlemode and multimode and come in many different connector type configurations LC Adapter This can change the assembly...

 Click for details
China LC Adapter Suppliers
LC Adapter makes two end face precision docking, which can make light energy from transmitter optical fiber coupled to receiver optical fiber efficiently and will reduce impact to a minimum because of intervention optical link of system. Fiber Adapter LC normally include single mode and multimode LC adapter, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and LC Adapter Duplex. Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC, such as female to male & male to male fiber adapters. Foclink provides LC Adapters with Standard and Premium two quality levels for choices to fully meet the different applications and requirements.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier