Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

LC Patch Cord

Product categories of LC Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, LC Patch Cord, LC Fiber Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Patch Cord LC R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

    LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord SC UPC LC UPC SM Fiber Jumper is one of the earliest style and one of the most commonly used fiber patch cord it is convenient to use and cost saving It is the most cheapest type fiber cable SC to LC Patch Cord is widely used in fiber optic networks Single Mode Fiber Optic...

    • lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

    lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price LC to LC Fibre Patch Leads is generally orange or grey with a cream or black connector and a shorter transmission distance LC FC Patch Cord Price is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket LC SC Fiber Optic Jumper is constructed from a core with a high...

    • LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Multimode Patch Cord come with your choice of Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration We supply LC Patch Cord That can be LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC...

    • LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Foclink offers an LC FC Patch Cord The LC om3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is constructed with OM3 glass in AB to BA polarity to support laser optimized multimode fiber LOMMF and high speed 10G cabling networks The LC LC MM DX Fiber Optic Cable is OM3 50 125 Duplex Fiber Cable The aqua jacket...

    • LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord We are professional LC APC Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer LC APC Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss LC Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with lc connector on...

    • LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC PC UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord Foclink supply LC Patch Cord That can be LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC Fiber Patch Cable are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss LC Fiber Patch Cord is also...

    • SC LC Fiber Patch Cord

    SC LC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    SC LC Fiber Patch Cord We supply SC LC 2m Fiber Patch Cord these SC LC SX Fiber Patch Cord are with optional 50 125 multimode fiber or 62 5 125 multimode fiber the SC LC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord can be 0 9mm 1 8mm 2mm or 3mm outer jacket optical cables the cables are Rizer rated Plenum rated optional We also supply...

    • LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord We supply lc lc patch cord The connector is with a 1 25mm O D zirconia ceramic ferrule LC Patch Cord can be PC UPC or LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord end face It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low...

    • APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord The LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 Gig Multimode 50 125 Duplex is popular with high density networking These lc lc patch cord are terminated with snap in style fiber optic lc connector They are compatible with plug and play devices like SFP modules and XFP transceivers These are...

    • Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all LC Duplex Patch Cord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality it is very cost effective for network cabling Fiber Optic Patch Cord include 9 125 single mode or 50 125 multimode or 62 5 125 multimode types...

    • Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Fiber Patch Cord is the compact small form factor LC fiber connectors Fiber Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection fiber patch cables is with high precision alignment and is widely used all over the world We supply LC Simplex Patch...

    • Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Patch Cord mainly used on Fiber Patch Panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment Patch Cord Fibra Optica also widely used for high bit rate data transmission telecommunications tesing instruments active device terminations LAN WAN and FTTX Fiber Patch...

China LC Patch Cord Suppliers

LC Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the size of the SC. LC Fiber Patch Cord divides to Single Mode and Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000, LC etc.. According to the polished ceramic end-face, it divides to PC, UPC and APC.Fiber Patch Cord such as Riser Jacket (OFNR), Plenum Jacket (OFNP), PVC Jacket, Low Smoke Zero Halogens (LSZH).The LC Fiber Patch Cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with fiber optic products. LC LC patch cord both single mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com