Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:LC Patch Cord,LC Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord LC,LC Fiber Patch Cable
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

LC Patch Cord,LC Fiber Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cord LC,LC Fiber Patch Cable

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

LC Patch Cord

Product categories of LC Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, LC Patch Cord, LC Fiber Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Patch Cord LC R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord SC UPC LC UPC SM Fiber Jumper is one of the earliest style and one of the most commonly used fiber patch cord it is convenient to use and cost saving It is the most cheapest type fiber cable SC to LC Patch...

China LC Patch Cord of with CE
 Click for details
lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price LC to LC Fibre Patch Leads is generally orange or grey with a cream or black connector and a shorter transmission distance LC FC Patch Cord Price is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket...

China Manufacturer of LC Fiber Patch Cord
 Click for details
LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Multimode Patch Cord come with your choice of Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration We supply LC Patch Cord That can be LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord end LC PC Fiber Optical...

Customized Fiber Patch Cord LC Made in China
 Click for details
LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable Foclink offers an LC FC Patch Cord The LC om3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable is constructed with OM3 glass in AB to BA polarity to support laser optimized multimode fiber LOMMF and high speed 10G cabling networks The LC LC MM...

Professional Manufacturer of LC Fiber Patch Cable
 Click for details
LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord We are professional LC APC Fiber Patch Cord manufacturer LC APC Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss LC Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord...

China Supplier of LC Patch Cord
 Click for details
LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC PC UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord Foclink supply LC Patch Cord That can be LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC Fiber Patch Cable are ultra reliable components...

Expert Manufacturer of LC Fiber Patch Cord
 Click for details
SC LC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC LC Fiber Patch Cord We supply SC LC 2m Fiber Patch Cord these SC LC SX Fiber Patch Cord are with optional 50 125 multimode fiber or 62 5 125 multimode fiber the SC LC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord can be 0 9mm 1 8mm 2mm or 3mm outer jacket optical...

Competitive Fiber Patch Cord LC China Manufacturer
 Click for details
LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord We supply lc lc patch cord The connector is with a 1 25mm O D zirconia ceramic ferrule LC Patch Cord can be PC UPC or LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord end face It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC LC...

High Quality LC Fiber Patch Cable China Manufacturer
 Click for details
APC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC APC Fiber Optical Patch Cord The LC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 10 Gig Multimode 50 125 Duplex is popular with high density networking These lc lc patch cord are terminated with snap in style fiber optic lc connector They are compatible with...

China LC Patch Cord Supplier
 Click for details
Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all LC Duplex Patch Cord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality it is very cost effective for network cabling Fiber Optic Patch Cord...

China Factory of LC Fiber Patch Cord
 Click for details
Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Lc Simplex Fiber Patch Cord LC Fiber Patch Cord is the compact small form factor LC fiber connectors Fiber Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection fiber patch cables is with high precision...

 Click for details
Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord Multimode Patch Cord mainly used on Fiber Patch Panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment Patch Cord Fibra Optica also widely used for high bit rate data transmission telecommunications tesing...

 Click for details
China LC Patch Cord Suppliers
LC Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for Lucent Connector. It is a small form-factor fiber optic connector, half the size of the SC. LC Fiber Patch Cord divides to Single Mode and Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. According to the connector structure type, it divides FC, SC, ST, MU, D4, E2000, LC etc.. According to the polished ceramic end-face, it divides to PC, UPC and APC.Fiber Patch Cord such as Riser Jacket (OFNR), Plenum Jacket (OFNP), PVC Jacket, Low Smoke Zero Halogens (LSZH).The LC Fiber Patch Cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with fiber optic products. LC LC patch cord both single mode and multimode versions LC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished UPC profile and convex spherical end. These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier