Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:SC LC 2m Fiber Patch Cord,SC LC SX Fiber Patch Cord,SC LC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

SC LC 2m Fiber Patch Cord,SC LC SX Fiber Patch Cord,SC LC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord > SC LC Fiber Patch Cord

SC LC Fiber Patch Cord

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
    Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: FPC-LC-009

Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

Color: Orange ,yellow

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Type: LC Duplex

Additional Info

Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Productivity: 5000pieces/day

Brand: Foclink

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: shenzhen

Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

Certificate: ISO

HS Code: 8544700000

Port: Shenzhen

Product Description

SC LC Fiber Patch Cord

We supply SC LC 2m Fiber Patch Cord , these SC LC SX Fiber Patch Cord are with optional 50/125 multimode fiber or 62.5/125 multimode fiber, the SC LC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord can be 0.9mm,1.8mm,2mm or 3mm outer jacket optical cables, the cables are Rizer rated, Plenum rated optional. We also supply OM3 laser optimized LC SC duplex multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord.

Features:

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard

(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Detailed Images

Sc Lc Sx Fiber Patch CordSc Lc Dx Mm Patch Cord 2Sc Lc 2m Fiber Patch CordSc Lc Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord


Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include Multimode Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cord, ST Patch Cord , FC Patch Cord , LC Patch Cord , SC Patch Cord etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.







Looking for ideal SC LC 2m Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the SC LC SX Fiber Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of SC LC Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier