Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord,LC SX Fiber Patch Cord,LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord,LC SX Fiber Patch Cord,LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord > LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Share to:  
    Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
    Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: FPC-LC-010

Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

Condition: New

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Color: Yellow Orange

Cable Length: Customized

Type: Lc Patch Cord

Additional Info

Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Productivity: 5000pieces/day

Brand: Foclink

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: shenzhen

Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

Certificate: ISO

HS Code: 8544700000

Port: Shenzhen,Guangzhou

Product Description

LC PC/ UPC SX Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Foclink supply LC Patch Cord , That can be LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards. LC Fiber Patch Cable are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. LC Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord . Fiber Patch Cord LC come with your choice of LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration . Foclink offers patchcord sc, lc lc patch cord, FC FC Patch Cord , ST Patch Cable .

Lc Pc Fiber Optical Patch Cord

Feature

(1) inner: ceramic ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard
(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.
(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Specifications

UPC SM

PC MM

APC SM

Insertion Loss

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

≥20dB

≥60dB

Operating Temperature

–40 °C to +75 °C

Durability

≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

Available Wavelengths

SM=1310 & 1550nm , MM=850nm

Applications

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data communication network

Telecommunication optical transmission network

Optical access network(OAN)

Active device ftth box

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Test Equipment

CATV

Detailed Images

Lc Sx Fiber Patch CordLc Upc Fiber Optical Cable





Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Connector , Fiber Optic Adapter,Fiber Optic Splitter, Fiber Optic Quick Connector, Fiber Optic Connectors, Fiber Attenuators , ftth box etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.


Looking for ideal LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC SX Fiber Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC UPC Fiber Optical Cable. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier