Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord > LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord
LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

    Model No.: FPC-LC-011

    Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

    Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

    Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

    Color: Orange ,yellow

    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

    Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

    Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Type: LC Duplex

Additional Info

    Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    Productivity: 5000pieces/day

    Brand: Foclink

    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Place of Origin: shenzhen

    Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    Certificate: ISO

    HS Code: 8544700000

    Port: Shenzhen

Product Description

LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

LC LC Multimode Patch Cord come with your choice of Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration. We supply LC Patch Cord , That can be LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards. LC LC Multimode Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. LC Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord.Foclink offers patchcord sc, lc lc patch cord, FC FC Patch Cord, ST Patch Cable .

Features:

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard

(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Detailed Images

Mutilmode Lc Sx Fiber Patch Cord

Lc Apc Fiber Patch Cord

Lc Lc Multimode Patch Cord


Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include multimode patch cord, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cord, ST Patch Cord , FC Patch Cord , LC patch cord, SC Patch Cord etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.

Looking for ideal Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC LC Multimode Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong