Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord,LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord,LC LC Multimode Patch Cord
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord,LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord,LC LC Multimode Patch Cord

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord > LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
    Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: FPC-LC-011

Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

Color: Orange ,yellow

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Type: LC Duplex

Additional Info

Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Productivity: 5000pieces/day

Brand: Foclink

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: shenzhen

Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

Certificate: ISO

HS Code: 8544700000

Port: Shenzhen

Product Description

LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

LC LC Multimode Patch Cord come with your choice of Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration. We supply LC Patch Cord , That can be LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord. It is compliant to Telcordia, EIA/TIA and IEC standards. LC LC Multimode Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. LC Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or Fiber Patch Cord.Foclink offers patchcord sc, lc lc patch cord, FC FC Patch Cord, ST Patch Cable .

Features:

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard

(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Detailed Images

Mutilmode Lc Sx Fiber Patch Cord

Lc Apc Fiber Patch Cord

Lc Lc Multimode Patch Cord


Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include multimode patch cord, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cord, ST Patch Cord , FC Patch Cord , LC patch cord, SC Patch Cord etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.

Looking for ideal Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC LC Multimode Patch Cord. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier