Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord > lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price
lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price
lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price
lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price
lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

    Model No.: FPC-lC-013

    Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

    Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

    Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

    Color: Orange ,yellow

    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

    Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

    Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Type: LC Duplex

Additional Info

    Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    Productivity: 5000pieces/day

    Brand: Foclink

    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Place of Origin: shenzhen

    Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    Certificate: ISO

    HS Code: 8544700000

    Port: Shenzhen

Product Description

lC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Price

LC to LC Fibre Patch Leads is generally orange or grey, with a cream or black connector, and a shorter transmission distance. LC FC Patch Cord Price is strengthened by aramid yarns and surrounded by a protective jacket. LC SC Fiber Optic Jumper is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with a low refractive index.Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord terminated with durable sff ceramic ferrule MM connectors. Zip-cord reinforced, high bandwidth LC Fiber Patch Cord with optical fiber glass for high speed, low loss, data transmission.

Features:

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard

(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Detailed Images

Sc Lc Dx Sm Patch Cord 3Lc Sc Fiber Optic JumperLc To Lc Fibre Patch LeadsLc St Dx Sm Patch Cord 10Lc Fc Patch Cord Price

Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include Multimode Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cord, ST Patch Cord , FC patch cord, LC Patch Cord , SC Patch Cord etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.

Looking for ideal LC SC Fiber Optic Jumper Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the LC FC Patch Cord Price are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of LC to LC Fibre Patch Leads. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong