Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord > LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord
LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord
LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord
LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord
LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

    Model No.: FPC-LC-014

    Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

    Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

    Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

    Color: Orange ,yellow

    Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

    Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

    Jacket: PVC/LSZH

    Type: LC Duplex

Additional Info

    Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    Productivity: 5000pieces/day

    Brand: Foclink

    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Place of Origin: shenzhen

    Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    Certificate: ISO

    HS Code: 8544700000

    Port: Shenzhen

Product Description

LC SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord

SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Fiber Jumper is one of the earliest style and one of the most commonly used Fiber Patch Cord, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber cable. SC to LC Patch Cord is widely used in fiber optic networks. Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing.The SC LC, a smaller form factor connector, is most commonly used. FTTH Patch Cord also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another type of connector on the other. SC-LC SM MM Patch Cord are used in the same manner as patch cords, to connect end devices or network hardware to the structured cabling system.

Features:

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard

(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard

(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.

(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Detailed Images

Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper CordLc Sm Dx Patch Cord 1Sc To Lc Patch CordScupc Lcupc Sm Fiber Jumper

Our Company

Foclink Communications Co., Ltd. is a Hi-Tech enterprise having its own brand and specializing in R&D, manufacture and sales of fiber optical communications equipments. The main products of Foclink include Multimode Patch Cord, Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord, Duplex Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cord, ST Patch Cord , FC Patch Cord, LC patch cord, SC Patch Cord etc, which are widely used in telecommunications, broadband, broadcast, CATV and network industry.

Looking for ideal SC to LC Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM Fiber Jumper. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong