Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Pigtail > LC Pigtail

LC Pigtail

Product categories of LC Pigtail, we are specialized manufacturers from China, LC Pigtail, Pigtail LC suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of LC Pigtail Single Mode R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • 12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

    12 Core Bundle Ribbon SM Optical cable pigtail fiber optic 12 Core Bundle SM Pigtail Fiber Optic are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure The 12 Core Ribbon Fiber come with a partial...

    • 12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

    12 Core LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber LC Pigtail Fiber are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss 12 Core Fiber Pigtail come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of LC Singlemode Pigtail Fiber are terminated with state of the art connectors and...

    • LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic  Pigtail

    LC SM Colored 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

    FO SC APC Single Pigtail LC Fiber Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV an optical switch or other telecommunication equipment Having a thick layer of protection 12 core Fiber Optic Pigtail is used to connect the optical...

    • LC Duplex 0.9 mm  12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    LC Duplex 0.9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

    LC Duplex 0 9 mm 12 color Optical Fiber Optic Pigtail LC Pigtail 0 9mm 12 color provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field 0 9 mm Optical Pigtail can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line Foclink provide wide degree flexibility on fiber pigtails including single mode...

    • LC Field Assembly Fiber Optical Fast Connector Price

    LC Field Assembly Fiber Optical Fast Connector Price

    • Unit Price: USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

    LC Field Assembly Fiber Optical Fast Connector Price LC Fast Connector Fttx is embedded optical fiber to ensure a controlled factory ceramic polishing face the radius of curvature apex offset optical fiber end surface polishing projection height and the ceramic mass The use of Fast Connector Price high concentricity...

    • LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors

    LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors

    • Unit Price: USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

    LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors Easy operating LC Quick Connector can be directly used in ONU also with fasten strength more than 5 kg it is widely used in FTTH project of network revolution LC Fast Connector also reduce the use of sockets and adapters save cost of project Fast Connect Fiber Connectors With 86...

    • LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail

    • Unit Price: USD 0.35 / Bag/Bags

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

    LC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail Foclink supply Simplex Fiber Pigtail with very competitive prices Fiber Pigtail LC are with premium grade LC connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer diameter cables LC Pigtail Single Mode are available with different cable color cable diameter and jacket types optional Simplex Fiber...

    • SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail

    • Unit Price: USD 0.36 / Bag/Bags

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail are used in telecom Datacom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network LC Fiber Optic Pigtail is terminated with standard connectors which gives optimum optical performance The semi tight buffer meets a need in the marketplace for Pigtail APC...

China LC Pigtail Suppliers

LC Pigtail is also called the tail line, becasue only one end has a connector and the other end is a fiber optic cable core of the broken, through the welding and other fiber optic cable core connected, often appear in the fiber terminal box, for connecting fiber optic cable and fiber transceiver (Also used between couplers, jumpers, etc.).It includes LC Pigtail Single Mode and LC Pigtail Multimode. The diameter is 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm with different lengths as customized . Pigtail LC is yellow, white color. It is widely used in CATV, FTTH/FTTX, telecommunication networks, premise installations, Data processing networks, LAN/WAN network, and more.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com