Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port,24 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel,48 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port

,24 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel,48 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

Home > Products > Optical Distribution Frame > 24 48 Port Wallmount Fiber Patch Panel

24 48 Port Wallmount Fiber Patch Panel

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 10 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: FOC-021

Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Wiring Devices: ODF

Condition: New

Product Name:: Optical Fiber Distribution Box

Core:: : 12/24/36/48 96 Core

Adaptor:: : SC/LC/FC/ST

Brand Name:: Foclink

Application:: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Color:: Black ,white

Installation Way:: : Wall Mount, Corridor Mount

Model Number:: Sc Upc Connector Box

Type:: SC/LC/FC/ST

Material:: Plastic/SMC/Metal

Additional Info

Packaging: packing with carton box

Productivity: 500 pcs /day

Brand: Foclink or OEM

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air,express

Place of Origin: shenzhen guangdong china

Supply Ability: 50000

Certificate: ISO

HS Code: 8517622990

Port: Shenzhen,Guangzhou,Lingbo

Product Description

24 48 Port Wallmount Fiber Patch Panel

FTTH 24 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel is a newly developed by our company for application of FTTH.

Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber calbes and pigtials in FTTH.

48 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel Shell material for high quality cold-rolled steel sheet plastic-sprayed surface treatment, beautiful shape.
The double structure design, the upper for light optical device wiring layer, and the lower layer for fiber splicing, internal go fine routing clear,

easy to operate Capacity 24 cores, the standard installation SC Adapter, other adepter type you can order.

24 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

Features:

24 48 Port Wallmount Fiber Patch Panel

Fiber Optic Distribution Box (FDB type)

Part number: FOC -ODB-021

Capacity: 12/24/48/96 cores SC/FC/ST//LC

Tray numner: 2 /4/6/8 trays

Material: Steel tape

Thickness: 1.0mm/1.2mm

Colow: Grey, Black (optinal)

Fiber Optic Distribution Box Application:
Widely used in FTTX access network;
Telecommunication Networks;

CATV networks;
Data communications networks;
Local Area Networks.

Specification:
Environmental Requirement
Working temperature
-40℃~+85℃
Relative humidity
≤85%(+30℃)
Atmospheric pressure
70KPa~106Kpa
Thunder-proof Technical Data The grounding device is isolated with the cabinet, isolation resistance is no less than 2 104 MΩ/500V (DC);IR≥2 104 MΩ/500V
The withstand voltage between grounding device and cabinet is no less than 3000V (DC )/min, no puncture,no flashover; U≥3000V
Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port48 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel

Foclink is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic equipment.
(Like fiber optical cable ,Fiber Patch Cord ,fiber patch panel ,fiber optical terminal box ,Fiber Splitter ,Fiber Adapter ,Fiber Media Converter ,EPON GPON OLT ONU etc ).


More product information and any question pls contact Mary freely as below contact information :

Mary



Looking for ideal Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the 24 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 48 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Optical Distribution Frame

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier