Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:FC Pigtail,Pigtail FC,FC Pigtail Single Mode,FC Pigtail Multimode
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

FC Pigtail,Pigtail FC,FC Pigtail Single Mode,FC Pigtail Multimode

Home > Products > Fiber Pigtail > Pigtail FC

Pigtail FC

Product categories of Pigtail FC, we are specialized manufacturers from China, FC Pigtail, Pigtail FC suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of FC Pigtail Single Mode R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
OFC FC SM Fiber Pigtail
  • Unit Price:USD 0.42 / Bag/Bags
    Min.Order Unit Price
    10 Bag/Bags USD 0.42 / Bag/Bags
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

OFC FC SM Pigtail Optical Fiber Pigtail is available in both singlemode and multimode versions and Pigtail Optical Fiber is fully intermateable with NTT FC products Both smf and mmf versions Single Mode 0 9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail come with a zirconia...

China FC Pigtail of with CE
 Click for details
China Pigtail FC Suppliers
Pigtail FC includes the single mode and multimode types.OFC pigtail are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer diameter cables. Pigtail FC is with different cable colors, cable diameters and jacket types optional. Pigtail FC Connector is compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications. The FC connector is with PC, UPC, APC versions. Both single mode and multimode versions come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule.Pigtail FC are low back reflection and optical loss while ensuring maximum repeatability.It's applicable with 9/125 single mode, 50/125 multimode or 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier