Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Multimode Lc Fiber Patch Cord

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > LC Patch Cord

Recommend Keywords

Multimode Patch Cord , Fiber Patch Cord LC , Patch Cord Fibra Optica , SC Multimode Patch Cord , LC LC Multimode Patch Cord , multimode patch cord , Multimode OM3 FTTH Patch Cord , Singlemode Patch Cord

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com