Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:SC APC Singlemode Ethernet Pigtail,Pigtail SC SM Simplex,SM Pigtail Fiber Optic
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

SC APC Singlemode Ethernet Pigtail,Pigtail SC SM Simplex,SM Pigtail Fiber Optic

Home > Products > Optical SC Simplex Pigtail

Product Categories : Fiber Pigtail > SC Pigtail

MultiLanguage :
  • English
  • Español
  • Português
  • Pусский
  • Français
  • 한국어
  • العربية
  • Polski
  • ภาษาไทย
  • Indonesia
  • Melayu
  • Việt
Send your inquiry direct to this supplier
Messages:

Foclink Co., Ltd

Model No.: FP-SC-001
Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air
Productivity: 5000pcs/day
Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
Delivery Time: 3 Days
Place of Origin: Shenzhen
Brand: Foclink
Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
Certificate: ISO CE RoHS
Contact Now
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier