Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:SC Adapter,Fiber SC Adapter,Mini SC Adapter
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

SC Adapter,Fiber SC Adapter,Mini SC Adapter

Home > Products > Fiber Adapter > SC Adapter

SC Adapter

Product categories of SC Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, SC Adapter, Fiber SC Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Mini SC Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter also called as flanges a fiber connection component It includes many types such as FC SC ST LC MTRJ etc Widely used in ODF Fiber Optical Cable Adatper transmission equipment etc Fiber...

China SC Adapter of with CE
 Click for details
SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optic Adapter for PON PLC Splitters manufactured by Foclink s International Co Limited is fully compliant with telecom industry standard and works with applications such as SC pigtails splitters and PLCs SC Fiber...

China Manufacturer of Fiber SC Adapter
 Click for details
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Eliminate the stress of connecting your Sc Duplex Adapter by using this snap in style adapter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter are made for our fiber distribution pedestal SC Adapter Each Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter fits...

Customized Mini SC Adapter Made in China
 Click for details
SC PC/APC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC APC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter SC PC APC SM Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of Optical Fiber Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve...

Professional Manufacturer of SC Adapter
 Click for details
Lc/upc Sc/upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Lc upc Sc upc Mpo Duplex Adapter Without Flange SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and...

China Supplier of Fiber SC Adapter
 Click for details
Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC/upc
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Optical Adapter Simplex Singlemode SM SC upc SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex...

Expert Manufacturer of Mini SC Adapter
 Click for details
SC/pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC pc Optic Fiber Adapter Connector SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC...

Competitive SC Adapter China Manufacturer
 Click for details
SC/Apc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC upc SM SX MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC...

High Quality Fiber SC Adapter China Manufacturer
 Click for details
Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Multimode Singlemode Optic Coupler Om3 Sc Dx Adapter SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and...

China Mini SC Adapter Supplier
 Click for details
SC PC APC SM MM Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC APC SM MM Adapter SC PC APC SM MM Adapter is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC SM adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler SC PC APC Adapter...

China Factory of SC Adapter
 Click for details
SC APC SM DX Adatper
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC APC SM DX Adatper SC Fiber Optical Adaptor is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves A series of SC APC Single Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve simplex and duplex SC coupler Hybrid SC...

 Click for details
SC/APC Female Shutter Adapter NO-Ear
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC APC Female Shutter Adapter NO Ear SC APC Female Shutter Adapter NO Ear for PON PLC Splitters manufactured by Foclink s International Co Limited is fully compliant with telecom industry standard and works with applications such as SC pigtails...

 Click for details
Duplex APC SC Coupler
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Line of simplex and Duplex APC SC Couplers feature tightly tolerance slots to assure proper orientation of mated APC connectors In order to achieve low back reflection values some fiber assemblies utilize a connector with...

 Click for details
SC PC MM DX Adapter
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC MM DX Adapter Atongda adopts high quality raw materials and make these fiber optic adapters strictly according to international standard We offer SC MM DX Fiber Optic Adapter which is applicable to join two fiber optic patch cables together...

 Click for details
Duplex Plastic SC to SC Fiber Optic Couplers
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 20000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC MM DX Adapter The Duplex Plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements Additionally these...

 Click for details
China SC Adapter Suppliers
We offer SC Adapter, which is applicable to join two Fiber Optic Patch Cables together and get low insertion loss to transmission optical signal. Fiber SC Adapter is also known as SC fiber optic mating sleeves. A series of SC Fiber Adapter include single mode and multimode SC adapter, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and duplex SC coupler. Hybrid SC fiber optic adapters, such as female to male & male to male fiber adapters, are widely applied in optical communication system, cable television network, LAN&WAM.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier