Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:SC Patch Cord,SC Multimode Patch Cord,Patch Cord SC
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

SC Patch Cord,SC Multimode Patch Cord,Patch Cord SC

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > SC Patch Cord

SC Patch Cord

Product categories of SC Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, SC Patch Cord, SC Multimode Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Patch Cord SC R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC APC Single Mode Lszh Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC APC Single Mode Lszh Patch Cord SC Lszh Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord It is composed of a SC Single Mode Patch Cord terminated with different connectors on the ends Indoor SC APC SM Patch Cord are used...

China SC Patch Cord of with CE
 Click for details
Multimode SC OM3 Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Multimode SC OM3 Patch Cord Foclink offers a variety of Multimode OM3 FTTH Patch Cord with connector types that range from LC SC ST and MTP FOC provides Simplex Duplex SC OM3 Patch Cord suitable for high speed bandwidths including OM3 patch cord 50...

China Manufacturer of SC Multimode Patch Cord
 Click for details
FTTH SC APC Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

FTTH SC APC Patch Cord Fiber Optic SC APC Patch Cord sometimes called a Fiber Optic Jumper The SC a smaller form factor connector is most commonly used FTTH Patch Cord also come in hybrid varieties with one type of connector on one end and another...

Customized Patch Cord SC Made in China
 Click for details
Bend Insensitive mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Bend Insensitive mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord Foclink are Bend Insensitive Patch Cord company Types of Fiber Patch Cord is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord is widely applied in Telecommunication...

Professional Manufacturer of SC Patch Cord
 Click for details
SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cord SC ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable retain all the features of standard patch cords but are much stronger Armored Patch Cord will not get damaged even if stepped by an adult and they are rodent resistant By using an...

China Supplier of SC Multimode Patch Cord
 Click for details
SC-PC Singlemode Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC Singlemode Patch Cord SC PC SM Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord It is composed of a Singlemode Patch Cord terminated with different connectors on the ends SM Patch Cord are used in two major application...

Expert Manufacturer of Patch Cord SC
 Click for details
FTTH SC Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

FTTH SC Fiber Optic Jumpers Fiber Optic Jumpers sometimes called a fiber patch cord is a length of fiber cabling fitted with LC SC MTRJ or ST connectors at each end The SC a smaller form factor connector is most commonly used FTTH Optical jumper...

Competitive SC Patch Cord China Manufacturer
 Click for details
SC FC LC Multimode Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC FC LC Multimode Patch Cord High Quality SC Patch Cord is the perfect fit for in house fiber network with sophisticated dust and laser protection mechanism Easy to plug in out both shutters on connector and adapter can be opened and closed...

High Quality SC Multimode Patch Cord China Manufacturer
 Click for details
SC PC/APC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC APC Fiber Patch Cord We are SC PC APC Fiber Patch Cord company our products are used for linking the equipment and components we have with SC fiber connector types our low insertion loss and low back reflection SC PC Fiber Patch Cord is one of...

China Patch Cord SC Supplier
 Click for details
SC/PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC PC Fiber Patch Cord are classified by transmission medium long or short distance by connector construction and by construction of the connector s inserted core cover The SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord are mainly used on...

China Factory of SC Patch Cord
 Click for details
SC PC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC APC Fiber Optic Jumper We are sc patch cord supplier we offer fast delivery for SC Fiber Optic Jumper SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cable has an advantage in keyed duplexiblity to support send receive channels SC APC SM Patch Cord are low cost...

 Click for details
SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single mode or multi mode fiber cord and two connectors one at each end Optic SC Patch Cord is available in both Single mode and multimode versions come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule...

 Click for details
LSZH Fiber Patch Cables
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LSZH Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Optic Jumpers are short distance fiber capped with connectors at both ends for easy installation at Fiber Patch Panel optical switches and telco equipment We are a leading supplier of Cheap Patch Cords including single...

 Click for details
SC Armored Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC Armored Fiber Patch Cord Armoured Fiber Patch Cord and traditional fiber optic patch cord the biggest difference is that it uses a small bypass pipe and a woven metal mesh to protect the optical fiber according to fiber easy broken easy damage...

 Click for details
SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord SC APC Patch Cord has an advantage in keyed duolexibity to support send receive channel SC FC Fiber Patch Cord are low cost simply and durable SC APC Duplex Optic Patch Cord provide for accurate alignment through their...

 Click for details
SC FC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC APC SC UPC Fiber Jumper We are professional SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer our SC UPC SC APC Jumper are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application Data processing networks telecommunication networks etc SC APC Jumper are...

 Click for details
SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC FC LC ST Fiber Patch Cord Fiber patch cord send one light signal at a time and SC Patch Cord can be used for longer runs than multimode because they have more resistance to attenuation The core of a Duplex Fiber Patch cable is 9 125 micron...

 Click for details
SC APC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC APC Fiber Patch Cord Our company are SC APC Fiber Patch Cord supplier in China Fiber Patch Cord SC APC features Good Durability Good exchangeability and High precision alignment APC Fiber Patch Cord is important of optical network The APC Fiber...

 Click for details
SC PC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC PC Fiber Patch Cord SC PC Patch Cord is important of optical network they have SC Fiber Connector which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable The SC SC Patch Cords series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to...

 Click for details
SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Foclink s Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber Pigtail range offers choices of any length Fiber connector types and either PVC or LSZH sheath Fiber Optic Patch cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and...

 Click for details
China SC Patch Cord Suppliers
SC Patch Cord provides a table and reliable connection both SM or MM and single or dual fiber. PC,UPC,and APC is optional. 0..9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm fiber cable is optional. A series of patchcord SC is simplex and duplex SC patch cord, Single mode and multimode SC patch cord, 10Gb OM3, 9/125µm, 62.5/125µm, 50/125µm with different jacket types,such as Riser Jacket (OFNR), Plenum Jacket (OFNP), PVC Jacket, Low Smoke Zero Halogens (LSZH) Jacket types. Patchcord sc stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull motion and is keyed.sc SC Multimode Patch Cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for high bit rate data transmission,telecommunications,tesing instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTH. Foclink,a reliable supplier of SC patch cord is always beside u 7*24.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier