Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:SC APC To FC Patch Cord,SC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord,SC FC Patch Cable
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

SC APC To FC Patch Cord,SC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord,SC FC Patch Cable

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > SC Patch Cord > SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

Share to:  
    Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
    Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
    Delivery Time: 7 Days

Basic Info

Model No.: FPC-SC-011

Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE, CE ROHS FCC

Condition: New

Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

Dimension: 0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB

Quality Control: 100% Test Before Shipping

Jacket: PVC/LSZH

Color: Yellow Orange

Cable Length: Customized

Type: Fiber Patch Cord

Additional Info

Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Productivity: 5000pieces/day

Brand: Foclink

Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

Place of Origin: shenzhen

Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

Certificate: ISO

HS Code: 8544700000

Port: Shenzhen,Guangzhou

Product Description

SC APC SC UPC Fiber Jumper

We are professional SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer, our SC UPC SC APC Jumper are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks, telecommunication networks etc. SC APC Jumper are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. Folink offer quality Multimode Fiber Patch Cord and Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord with competitive price.

Fiber Patch Cord Features

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard
(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard
(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.
(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Specifications

UPC SM

PC MM

APC SM

Insertion Loss

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

≥20dB

≥60dB

Operating Temperature

–40 °C to +75 °C

Durability

≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

Available Wavelengths

SM=1310 & 1550nm , MM=850nm

Fiber Patch Cord Applications

Local Area Network (LAN)

Data communication network

Telecommunication optical transmission network

Optical access network(OAN)

Active device ftth termination box

Fiber optics data transmission(FODT)

Test Equipment

CATV

Fiber Patch Cord Detailed Images

Fiber Patch CordSc Apc Fc Apc Sx Sm Patch CordSc Lc Fiber Optical Patch CordSc Fc Patch CableSc Apc To Fc Patch Cord


Looking for ideal SC APC To FC Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the SC LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of SC FC Patch Cable. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > SC Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier