Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:SC Pigtail,Pigtail SC,SC Pigtail Single Mode,SC Sm Pigtail
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

SC Pigtail,Pigtail SC,SC Pigtail Single Mode,SC Sm Pigtail

Home > Products > Fiber Pigtail > SC Pigtail

SC Pigtail

Product categories of SC Pigtail, we are specialized manufacturers from China, SC Pigtail, Pigtail SC suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of SC Pigtail Single Mode R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail SC Fiber Pigtail is also known as G652d Lszh Fiber Pigtail Pvc Jacket Pigtail is important of optical network They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable SC Fiber...

China SC Pigtail of with CE
 Click for details
Quick Sc/upc Mechanical Fiber Optical Connector
  • Unit Price:USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging: 12pcs/bag
  • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

Quick Sc upc Mechanical Fiber Optical Connector Foclink fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These fiber optic connectors offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and...

China Manufacturer of Pigtail SC
 Click for details
Pre-embedded FTTH SC/APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector
  • Unit Price:USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    1 Piece/Pieces USD 0.55 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging: 12pcs/bag
  • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: GS RoHS ISO CE

Pre embedded FTTH SC APC fiber optic quick connector Pre embedded FTTH SC APC fiber optic quick connector SC APC FTTH Fast Optical Fiber Connector communication equipmen Foclink fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These...

Customized SC Pigtail Single Mode Made in China
 Click for details
FO SC APC Single Pigtail
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

FO SC APC Single Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM 9 125 Foclink supply the single mode 9 125 multimode 50 125 and multimode 62 5 125 types SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are with various PC UPC and APC connectors respectively SC APC Fiber Pigtail...

Professional Manufacturer of SC Sm Pigtail
 Click for details
Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail
  • Unit Price:USD 0.38 / Bag/Bags
    Min.Order Unit Price
    10 Bag/Bags USD 0.38 / Bag/Bags
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

Fibre SC Single Mode Pigtail Pigtail Single Mode the ideal medium for all your fiber optic applications Pigtail Optical SC are designed manufactured and tested by the industry standards The quality of the components used to build Pigtail Fibre Optic...

China Supplier of SC Pigtail
 Click for details
SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail
  • Unit Price:USD 0.42 / Bag/Bags
    Min.Order Unit Price
    10 Bag/Bags USD 0.42 / Bag/Bags
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail SC Pigtail Fiber are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC Pigtail Single Mode is low cost but high...

Expert Manufacturer of Pigtail SC
 Click for details
Optical SC Simplex Pigtail
  • Unit Price:USD 0.38 / Bag/Bags
    Min.Order Unit Price
    10 Bag/Bags USD 0.38 / Bag/Bags
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

Optical SC Simplex Pigtail SC APC Singlemode Ethernet Pigtail un buffered have an optical connector pre installed on one end along with a period of exposed fiber at the other end The Diameter of Pigtail SC SM Simplex is 0 9mm 2 0mm and others...

Competitive SC Pigtail Single Mode China Manufacturer
 Click for details
SC Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 Pigtail
  • Unit Price:USD 0.42 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    10 Piece/Pieces USD 0.42 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

SC Fiber Optic Multimode OM3 Pigtail Multimode Fiber Pigtail including OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Fiber Optic Pigtail are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0 9mm outer diameter cables Multimode Fiber Pigtail with different cable color...

High Quality SC Sm Pigtail China Manufacturer
 Click for details
SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail
  • Unit Price:USD 0.42 / Bag/Bags
    Min.Order Unit Price
    10 Bag/Bags USD 0.42 / Bag/Bags
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab
  • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail SC SM Pigtail one of the earliest stype and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable SC SM Pigtail is convenient to use and cost saving Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector is widely uesed in fiber optic networks...

China SC Pigtail Supplier
 Click for details
China SC Pigtail Suppliers
SC Pigtail are available in simplex and Duplex Patch Cord, including single mode, multimode, OM3,9/125µm, 62.5/125µm, 50/125µm types. It's a great solution for fusion splicing,providing a fast way to make communication devices in FTTH field.In order to assure of high performance,SC pigtails are made with premium grade connectors. SC Pigtail Single Mode is normally a yellow jacket,while Pigtail SC is an orange or aqua jacket and SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Pigtail is normally Aqua in Color.Foclink,a reliable supplier of SC pigtail, is always beside u 7*24.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier