Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Pigtail > SC Pigtail > SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail
SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail
SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail
SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail
SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time: 3 Days

Basic Info

    Model No.: FP-SC-007

    Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE

    Condition: New

    Durability: >1000 Matings

    Operating Temperature: -40~75

    Return Loss: > 50db

    Sleeve: Zirconia

    Application: FTTH

    Insertion Loss: IL<0.3db

    Color: White And Yellow

    Type: SC/APC

    Mode: SM

    Key Words: Fiber Optic Pigtail SC APC SM 9 125

Additional Info

    Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    Productivity: 5000pcs/day

    Brand: Foclink

    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Place of Origin: Shenzhen

    Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    Certificate: ISO CE RoHS

    HS Code: 8544700000

    Port: Shenzhen,Hongkong,Guangzhou

Product Description

SC G652d Lszh Pvc Jacket Fiber Pigtail

SC Fiber Pigtail is also known as G652d Lszh Fiber Pigtail. Pvc Jacket Pigtail is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable.SC Fiber Pigtail are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. SC Fiber Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment.


SC Pigtail Feature(Fiber Pigtail,SC Pigtail, LC Pigtail,ST Pigtail,Pigtail FC):

High Reliability

High Return Loss

Low Insertion Loss

Application

Telecom Net

Local Ring Net

Optical Fiber Sensor

Optical Fiber Test Equipment

Optical Fiber Communication System

FTTH, LAN, PON &Optical CATV.

Specification

Mode

SM

MM

Polish

UPC

APC

PC

Insertion Loss

Typical ≤0.2dB

Maximum ≤0.3dB

≤0.25dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

≥65dB

≥35dB

Interchangeability

≤0.2dB

Repeatability

≤0.1dB

Durability

≤0.2dB (1000 times mating)

Tensile Strengh

> 10kg

Temperature

≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)

Humidity

≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)

Sc Fiber PigtailG652d Lszh Fiber PigtailPvc Jacket PigtailLszh Fiber PigtailG652d Fiber Pigtail


Looking for ideal SC Fiber Pigtail Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the G652d Lszh Fiber Pigtail are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Pvc Jacket Pigtail. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Pigtail > SC Pigtail

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong