Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:Simplex Patch Cord,Simplex Patch Cables,Simplex Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

Simplex Patch Cord,Simplex Patch Cables,Simplex Optic Patch Cord,Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > Simplex Patch Cord

Simplex Patch Cord

Product categories of Simplex Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Simplex Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cables suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Simplex Optic Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
LC/FC/ST/SC Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

LC FC ST SC Fiber Patch Cord LC FC ST SC Patch Cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss ST SC Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber patch cord It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated...

China Simplex Patch Cord of with CE
 Click for details
Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cord We supply SM DX Patch Cord all year SC APC Simplex SMF Patch Cord is the compact small form factor Simplex fiber optic connector SM DX Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back...

China Manufacturer of Simplex Patch Cables
 Click for details
Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Simplex or Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Simplex or Duplex Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single fiber and is used in applications that only require one way data transfer SM DX Fiber Optical Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all SX DX Patch Cord...

Customized Simplex Optic Patch Cord Made in China
 Click for details
3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

3 Meter Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber patch cord is the fiber which connect the computer with equipment It is very convenient to connect and manage thicker layer of protection generally used in the connection between the Optical and the fiber...

Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cables
 Click for details
Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Patch Cord Simplex consists of a single fiber and is used in applications that only require one way data transfer For instance an interstate trucking scale that sends the weight of the truck to a monitoring...

China Supplier of Simplex Patch Cord
 Click for details
Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord is the compact small form factor Simplex fiber optic connector Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord feature the RJ 45 style interface with low insertion loss and low back reflection it is with...

Expert Manufacturer of Simplex Patch Cables
 Click for details
China Simplex Patch Cord Suppliers
Simplex Patch Cord is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection.A series of simplex fiber patch cable is single mode 9/125um and multimode 50/125um, 62.5/125um,& 10Gb Om3 Fiber Patch Cord with different jacket types,such as Riser Jacket (OFNR), Plenum Jacket (OFNP), PVC Jacket, Low Smoke Zero Halogens (LSZH). Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord can be made to any length to fit FTTH projects.The simplex patch cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier