Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:ST Adapter,ST To ST Adapter,ST Fiber Adapter
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

ST Adapter

,ST To ST Adapter,ST Fiber Adapter

Home > Products > Fiber Adapter > ST Adapter

ST Adapter

Product categories of ST Adapter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, ST Adapter, ST To ST Adapter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of ST Fiber Adapter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging:  25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 2000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Our ST Fiber Adapter fit standard ST cutouts for patch panels cassettes adapter plates wall mounts and more These barrel style metal adapters feature the twist lock design for ST interfaces and comes with...

China ST Adapter of with CE
 Click for details
Fiber Optical Adapter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging:  25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 2000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Fiber Optical Adapter ST ST Singlemode Duplex These FOC duplex metal ST couplers are designed for mounting in panels with rectangular cut outs This series features either bronze or ceramic alignment sleeves to meet your specific design requirements...

China Manufacturer of ST To ST Adapter
 Click for details
ST Fiber Optic Bare Adapter
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging:  25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 2000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

ST Fiber Optic Adapter FOC supply the ST fiber optic adapter including the single mode and multimode types These ST Bare Optic Fiber Adapter are simplex style Adapter For Gpon most are with zirconia sleeves optional bronze sleeve adapters are...

Customized ST Fiber Adapter Made in China
 Click for details
Fiber Optic Adapter ST-ST Multimode Simplex (Metal)
  • Brand: FOC
  • Packaging:  25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)
  • Supply Ability: 2000
  • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO

Fiber Optic Adapter ST ST Multimode Simplex Metal Our ST Metal Fiber Optic Adatper fit standard ST cutouts for patch panels cassettes adapter plates wall mounts and more These barrel style metal adapters feature the twist lock design for ST...

Professional Manufacturer of ST Adapter
 Click for details
China ST Adapter Suppliers
Fiber ST To ST Adapter is also known as ST fiber optic mating sleeves. Fiber optic ST adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. Foclink supplies a wide range of mating single mode and multimode ST Adapter, zirconia sleeve and bronze sleeve, simplex and duplex ST coupler. Hybrid fiber optic ST adapters,such as female to male & male to male fiber adapters, are widely applied in optical communication system, cable television network, LAN. We offer an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier