Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Connector > ST Fiber Connector

ST Fiber Connector

Product categories of ST Fiber Connector, we are specialized manufacturers from China, ST Fiber Connector, ST Connector suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Optic ST Connector R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    • Unit Price: USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optical ST Cable Connector SC ST Connector is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best...

    • SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector

    • Unit Price: USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    SC ST LC Typle Fiber Optic Connector ST Optical Connectors ST LC Connector are the most common type of commercial fiber optic connector ST Cable Connector utilize an exposed plastic tube housing the optical fiber This requires a connection to a matching cable on the other side incorporating a connector that mates to...

    • Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector

    Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector

    • Unit Price: USD 0.23 / Bag/Bags

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    Singlemode Multimode ST Type Connector The ST Type connect was developed by AT T shortly after the arrival of the FC At a glance they can be mistaken for one another but the Sinlge Mode ST Connector and Multimode ST Connetor uses a bayonet fitment rather than a screw thread 1 Features Fiber Connector FC Fiber...

    • Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    • Unit Price: USD 0.23 / Bag/Bags

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors ST and SC Connectors The ST connector utilizes a bayonet twist lock connection with 2 5mm ferrule Available in singlemode and multimode the FO ST connector features reliable and durable field installation The design of the Fiber Optic ST Connector enables installers to crimp the back...

    • ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector

    • Unit Price: USD 0.2 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO90001

    ST PC APC Fiber Connector Communication ST PC APC Patch Cord Optical Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector ST ST Connector is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper dock up according to the transmission medium can be divided into common silicon based optical single mode multi mode jumpers and other such as...

China ST Fiber Connector Suppliers

ST Fiber Connector was one of the first connector types widely implemented in fiber optic networking applications,ST connections use a with a round plastic or metal body.and Fiber Optic Connectors ST utilizes "twist-on/twist-off" bayonet-style mechanism with 2.5mm ferrule. Available in singlemode and multimode.The design of ST fiber optic connector enables installers to crimp the back of the body directly onto the cable jacket and Kevlar. Foclink,a reliable supplier of ST Fiber Connector is always beside u 7*24.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com