Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > ST Patch Cord

ST Patch Cord

Product categories of ST Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, ST Patch Cord, ST Patch Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Multimode ST Patch Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!

View:

    • FC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

    FC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    FC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord FC UPC Duplex Patch Cord is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional FC FC Fiber FC Patch Cord and this will make the installation and maintenance of the Fiber Optic FC UPC Duplex Patch Cord more efficient It also can save more space for your high density cabling...

    • Single mode ST FC LC Fiber Jumper

    Single mode ST FC LC Fiber Jumper

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    Single mode ST FC LC Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Patch cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss Optical Fiber Jumper Orange come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of fiber patch cables are terminated with state of the art connectors and...

    • ST Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    ST Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    ST Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single mode ST Fiber Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light transmitted and therefore has multiple pathways of light several...

    • ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

    • Unit Price: USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper ST Patch Cord provides a media of return path for a signal whether Simplex Optical Patch Cord is for testing purposes or due to network restoration In the case of testing the Simplex Optical Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem Available type includes all connector type We are...

    • ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord

    ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    • Certificate: ISO

    ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord We are professional ST MM DX Patch Cord manufacturer our Duplex Fiber Patch Cord are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application ST Optical Patch Cord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light transmitted and therefore has multiple pathways of...

China ST Patch Cord Suppliers

ST Patch Cord stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. Multimode ST Patch Cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.ST Patch Cable also provides a full set of OEM services, such as Fiber Connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package ect. Patch Cord ST can be made to any length to fit FTTH projects.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

http://www.scfiberpigtail.com