Company Details

  • Foclink Co., Ltd

  •  [Guangdong,China]
  • Business Type:Manufacturer
  • Main Mark: Africa , Americas , Asia , Caribbean , East Europe , Europe , Middle East , North Europe , Oceania , Other Markets , West Europe , Worldwide
  • Exporter:71% - 80%
  • Certs:ISO9001, RoHS, Test Report, UL
  • Description:ST Patch Cord,ST Patch Cable,Multimode ST Patch Cable,Patch Cord ST
Inquiry Basket ( 0 )

Foclink Co., Ltd

ST Patch Cord,ST Patch Cable,Multimode ST Patch Cable,Patch Cord ST

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > ST Patch Cord

ST Patch Cord

Product categories of ST Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, ST Patch Cord, ST Patch Cable suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Multimode ST Patch Cable R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

FC Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord FC UPC Duplex Patch Cord is less attenuation when bend or twisted compared with traditional FC FC Fiber FC Patch Cord and this will make the installation and maintenance of the Fiber Optic FC UPC Duplex Patch Cord...

China ST Patch Cord of with CE
 Click for details
Single mode ST FC LC Fiber Jumper
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

Single mode ST FC LC Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Patch cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss Optical Fiber Jumper Orange come with your choice of simplex or duplex cable configuration Extensive range of fiber...

China Manufacturer of ST Patch Cable
 Click for details
ST Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

ST Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single mode ST Fiber Patch Cord are manufactured strictly according to international standard Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the wavelength of light...

Customized Multimode ST Patch Cable Made in China
 Click for details
ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Unit Price:USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
    Min.Order Unit Price
    100 Piece/Pieces USD 0.75 / Piece/Pieces
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper ST Patch Cord provides a media of return path for a signal whether Simplex Optical Patch Cord is for testing purposes or due to network restoration In the case of testing the Simplex Optical Patch Cord is used for...

Professional Manufacturer of Patch Cord ST
 Click for details
ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: Foclink
  • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box
  • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day
  • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Certificate: ISO

ST MM DX Fiber Patch Cord We are professional ST MM DX Patch Cord manufacturer our Duplex Fiber Patch Cord are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application ST Optical Patch Cord has a large diameter core that is much larger than the...

China Supplier of ST Patch Cord
 Click for details
China ST Patch Cord Suppliers
ST Patch Cord stands for Straight Tip- a quick release bayonet style connector. ST connectors are cylindrical with twist lock coupling. They are push-in and twist types. Multimode ST Patch Cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality, it is very cost-effective for network cabling.ST Patch Cable also provides a full set of OEM services, such as Fiber Connector, length, color, fiber grade, specification, material, package ect. Patch Cord ST can be made to any length to fit FTTH projects.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier