Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Butt Connectors - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 9 Products for Butt Connectors)

  • Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Green And Blue Field Assembly Fast Connector Green And Blue are mainly applied to FTTH cable in FTTH projects FC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable FC Quick Fiber can greatly reduce the assembly and set up time...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode and Multimode Fiber Connectors Single mode and multimode fiber connectors can be divided into FC SC ST LC MTRJ MPO MU SMA FDDI E2000 DIN4 D4 etc various forms LC And ST Optical Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks LAN WAN Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST...

    Contact Now

  • LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC Connectors For Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Fiber Connector PC Fiber Connector Zirconia ferrule PC or 8 degree APC diameter125 128 um high concentricity Connectors Used For Fiber Optic Cable Multi piece type or one piece type is available Specification 1 Connector type FC SC LC

    Contact Now

  • SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors

    SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC FC ST LC Fiber Optic Connectors SC FC LC ST Fiber Optic Connetors are available in single mode UPC and APC versions as well as multimode SC And LC Connectors FC LC SC Connectors suited for datacoms and telecoms applications including point to point and passive optical networking Specification Fiber Connector FC...

    Contact Now

  • ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST SC LC And ST Fiber Connectors ST SC LC Fiber Connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available LC SC ST Connectors PC and APC are available SC And ST Fiber Connectors for Telecommunication networks Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector ST Fiber Connector LC Fiber

    Contact Now

  • LC SC FC Fiber Connectors

    LC SC FC Fiber Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SC FC Fiber Connectors SC FC Connector lC SC Fiber Connectors can be supplied as a pre assembled one piece connector or as connector kit LC and SC Fiber Connectors Clips are available for duplex connectors Housing kits without ferrule are available Specification Fiber Connector FC Fiber Connector SC Fiber Connector...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: by polybag

    • Supply Ability: 10000 PCS

    • Min. Order: 1000 Bag/Bags

    Fiber Optic ST and SC Connectors ST and SC Connectors The ST connector utilizes a bayonet twist lock connection with 2 5mm ferrule Available in singlemode and multimode the FO ST connector features reliable and durable field installation The design of the Fiber Optic ST Connector enables installers to crimp the back...

    Contact Now

  • Scpc Fiber Optic Fast Waterproof Splice Connectors

    Scpc Fiber Optic Fast Waterproof Splice Connectors

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Scpc Fiber Optic Fast Waterproof Splice Connectors Scpc Fiber Optic Connector incorporates a new disposable wedge tool system eliminating the need for expensive specialised tooling A Proven Waterproof Splice Connectors technique in each Connector ensures reliable and quick connection where you are Universal the FAST...

    Contact Now

  • LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors

    LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    LC Fast Connect Fiber Quick Connectors Easy operating LC Quick Connector can be directly used in ONU also with fasten strength more than 5 kg it is widely used in FTTH project of network revolution LC Fast Connector also reduce the use of sockets and adapters save cost of project Fast Connect Fiber Connectors With 86...

    Contact Now

Review

Eddie Anderson

Mar 18, 2020 5

Awesome and affordable. Works great.Definitely will purchase Butt Connectors again!
Jennifer Lantigua

Mar 17, 2020 5

Awesome Butt Connectors ! Awesome manufacturer!
Salomon Abadi

Mar 04, 2020 5

Excellent Butt Connectors ! Recommend!!!
Having a sound business enterprise credit score, outstanding after-sales assistance and modern producing facilities, we have now earned an exceptional name among our shoppers across the planet for Butt Connectors , ftth connectors , ftth connector , business associations and mates from all sections on the world to get in touch with us and seek out cooperation for mutual positive aspects.
"carry on to boost, to guarantee products excellent in line with market and consumer standard specifications. Our enterprise has a quality assurance system are actually established for Butt Connectors , ftth connectors , ftth connector , We are adhering to the philosophy of "attracting customers with the best solutions and excellent service". We welcome customers business associations and friends from all parts of the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefits.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site