Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber Optic Cable - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber Optic Cable)

  • FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    FTTH 4 Core Outdoor Fiber Termination Box Outdoor Fiber Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable Fiber Optic Termination box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtails Fiber optic cable termination types with high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • 4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    4 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Termination Box Fiber Optic Termination Box is used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas to fix and splice with pigtails Fiber Termination Box is made of high quality plastic compact design small size and multi function It can be installed on the wall Fiber Access Terminal...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    12 Core Ftth Box Fiber Termination Box Foclink outdoor fiber termination box is designed to connect feeder distribution cable to subscriber s drop cable using PLC splitter in FTTx networks Fiber Optic Termination Box Price of FTTH Optical network client distribution equipment mainly for optical transmission terminal...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    16 Core Outdoor Fiber Distribution Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Terminal Box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in Fiber Optic Splitter Box and meanwhile Fiber Optic Cable Box...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination BoX FTTH Termination Box have function of fixed welding functions protection the terminal of the cable fiber optic outdoor splice box is used to implement the connection cables and pigtail Fiber Termination box price With high quality electrolytic plate the overall...

    Contact Now

  • SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 25pcs/pack; 4 cartons(26cm*26cm*26cm) in a bigger cartons(40cm*50cm*50cm)

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Eliminate the stress of connecting your Sc Duplex Adapter by using this snap in style adapter Fiber Optic Cable Adapter are made for our fiber distribution pedestal SC Adapter Each Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter fits securely into designated slots and is used to couple SC PC connections...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Distribution Frame ODF Rack mount Fiber Distribution Frame is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box It could be pre installed with various kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails Optical Distribution Frame is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control...

    Contact Now

  • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Boxes Fiber distribution box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system especial suitable for mini network terminal distribution Fiber optic cable termination boxes in which the optical cables patch cords or pigtails are...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optical Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optic fiber patch panel provides branch connection for fiber termination ODF Fiber Optic is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as Fiber Termination Box Optical Fiber ODF divides into fix type and sliding out type This equipment function is to fix and manage the fiber...

    Contact Now

  • SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord Foclink s Fiber Patch Cord and Fiber Pigtail range offers choices of any length Fiber connector types and either PVC or LSZH sheath Fiber Optic Patch cord are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss SC Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

    ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optical Distribution Frame ODF Optical Distribution Frame is used in center office optical cross connection point and network access point in fiber access network projects to realize the fiber fusion fiber optic cable distribution Optical Distribution Frame management and protection ODF Optical Fiber is...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Cable Splitter A passive Fiber Optic Cable Splitters that divides Light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels 1 16 fiber optic splitter utilize precision technology to combine or distribute light from single multiple inputs to single multiple outputs Abs box plc 1 16 fiber optic...

    Contact Now

  • Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Network Terminal Box Fiber optic network terminal Box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable The fiber splicing splitting distribution can be done in this box Fiber optic breakout box provides solid protection and menagemant for FTTX network Fibre...

    Contact Now

  • 48 Port Rack Mount Fiber ODF with Adapter

    48 Port Rack Mount Fiber ODF with Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    48 Port Rack Mount Fiber ODF with Adapter For reservation straight through fiber allocation and scheduling for the node of feed cable distribution cable The cabinet material Rack Mount Fiber Optic ODF is divided into two kinds Stainless steel and SMC FRP Novel in structural design and effective in rain proof dust...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    12 Port Fiber Optical Splitter Box The 12 core fiber optic terminal box is a fiber optic cable management products used on the terminal of the optical cables Optical splitter box have different typed and structures the diameter of which are within 18mm tray The fiber optic connection box is light in weight and small...

    Contact Now

  • 24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pcs ODF in wooden carton package

    • Supply Ability: 500 pcs per day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    24 Port Optical 19 Rack Mount ODF Box ODF Fiber Box Support single mode or multi mode Fiber Optic Cable fixed welding and distribution management Suitable for FC SC ST LC Fiber Adapter installation ODF Optical Distribution Frame Optical Distribution Frame Complete all kinds of wiring units and accessories can...

    Contact Now

  • Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler

    • Brand: FOCLINK

    • Packaging: individual package 1pcs in a blister box

    • Supply Ability: 10000pcs per Day

    • Min. Order: 10 Piece/Pieces

    Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Splitter Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Coupler are used to distribute or combine optical signals Single Mode Fiber Splitter is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability 1xN PLC splitters are...

    Contact Now

  • SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail

    SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC SM Fiber Optik Connector Pigtail SC SM Pigtail one of the earliest stype and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable SC SM Pigtail is convenient to use and cost saving Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector is widely uesed in fiber optic networks Pigtail Fiber Optik is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing...

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode FO Pigtail SC Pigtail Fiber are compliant to IEC TIA EIA NTT and JIS specifications Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable is with one piece construction and pulls proof design SC Pigtail Single Mode is low cost but high performance which makes it one of the most popular cables We supply the single...

    Contact Now

  • 1x16 LGX Fiber Splitter Termination Box

    1x16 LGX Fiber Splitter Termination Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    1x16 LGX Fiber Splitter Termination Box Outdoor fiber termination box series are applicable in FTTH project and suitable for building s outer walls application Termination box for fiber s capacity can suit for different fiber nomber Fiber distribution box is designed to provide ample fiber optic cable routing storage...

    Contact Now

  • SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Adapter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Inner packing: 1pcs in a plastic bag. Outer packing: the carton will be packed with sack, well protect carton from dust and wet.

    • Supply Ability: 20000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    SC Female To LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Fiber SC To LC Adapter Metal this mating sleeve is designed for connecting together 2 fiber optic cables or connectors Connect a SC male to a LC male connector together SC LC Adapter These hybrid fiber optic adapters accept SC and LC style fiber optic connectors SC To...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable

    • Brand: FOC/OEM

    • Packaging: polybag packing

    • Supply Ability: 10000PCS

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC ST And LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Fiber optical ST Cable Connector SC ST Connector is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector ST Connector Fiber Optic Cable Good agglomeration technic to ensure the best...

    Contact Now

  • Ftth Plc Splitter Fiber Optical Joint Box

    Ftth Plc Splitter Fiber Optical Joint Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    Ftth Plc Splitter Fiber Optical Joint Box Ftth Fiber Optical Joint Box is designed to splice and interconnect fiber optic cables Plc Splitter Distribution Box contains the shell the internals supporting frame set fiber disc fixing device and optic box joint protective element Prominent advantages of Optical Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel widely used for connecting the indoor outdoor optical cables is to fix and manage fiber optic cables inside the box as well as provide protection which can be loaded with different adapters interface related fiber accessories and fiber pigtails Boxes can be supplied...

    Contact Now

Review

Amir Kord

Apr 28, 2020 5

Excellent seller service and good support. Thanks it’s good to know that your service is the best .Definitely will purchase from Foclink Co., Ltd again!
Ivy Wang

Apr 27, 2020 5

Very good quality. detailed description. shipped very quickly.Highly recommend Foclink Co., Ltd company!
Madicke Seck

Apr 20, 2020 5

Fast shipping. USA 7 days. High quality. I am satisfied.Highly recommend Foclink Co., Ltd company!
  • Related Information
With our loaded practical experience and thoughtful solutions, we now have been identified for a trusted provider for numerous intercontinental consumers for Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Box , Fiber Optic Cabinet , Please contact with us now.
Bear "Customer first, Excellent first" in mind, we operate closely with our customers and supply them with efficient and expert services for Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Cable Box , Fiber Optic Cabinet , We strongly believe that technology and service is our base today and quality will create our reliable walls of future. Only we've got better and better quality could we achieve our customers and ourselves too. Welcome customers all over the word to contact us for getting further business and reliable relationships. We've been always here working for your demands whenever you need to have.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site