Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fiber To Copper - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Fiber To Copper)

  • Ethernet Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Ethernet Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ethernet Copper Fiber Optic Media Converter Fiber To Copper Media Converter offers an easy cost effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber Ethernet To Fiber Converter is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over...

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit Copper Optical Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optic Converter can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications technologies and future growth Instead of costly across the board upgrades Gigabit Media Converter can extend the productive life of...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Copper To Ethernet Optic Media Converter

    Fiber Copper To Ethernet Optic Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Copper To Ethernet Optic Media Converter Optical Media Converter is 10 100 1000M Dual fiber Media Converter can convert Optical Electric Ethernet signals between 10 100 1000M UTP interface TX and 1000M optical fiber interface FX Media Converter Fiber To Copper can be used anywhere in the network to integrate...

    Contact Now

  • LC To Ethernet Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter

    LC To Ethernet Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    LC To Ethernet Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter Ethernet To Fo Converter provide an easy and economical solution to upgrade a copper based network to fiber optic to extend the signal reach Lc Media Converter Provide one fiber connector and one UTP connector Ethernet To Fo Converter is Easy to view LED indicators...

    Contact Now

  • Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver

    Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Utp Copper To Lan Fiber Media Converter Transceiver Fiber To Copper Transceiver designed to fit the emerging deployment needs of optical fiber network Fiber To Lan Converter stand alone converter allows you to connect Gigabit twisted pair network to optical fiber network easily and cost effectively to a maximum...

    Contact Now

  • Ethernet Fiber Adapter To Copper Single Media Converter

    Ethernet Fiber Adapter To Copper Single Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Ethernet Fiber Adapter To Copper Single Media Converter Single Mode Fiber To Copper Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Fiber Optical Media Converter is

    Contact Now

  • Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter

    Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Cat5 Rj45 Gigabit Fiber Optic Copper Media Converter Converter Fiber Optic To Rj45r can provide four 10 100 1000M UTP ports and two 1000M SFP slots Fiber To Copper Media Converter Gigabit

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter

    Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit Copper Single To Multimode Fiber Ethernet Switch Converter Copper Fiber Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Gigabit Fiber Converter is

    Contact Now

  • Cat6 Fiber To Multimode Ethernet Converter Switch

    Cat6 Fiber To Multimode Ethernet Converter Switch

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Cat6 Fiber To Multimode Ethernet Converter Switch Fiber To Ethernet Converter Switch can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications and supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Cat6 To fiber Optic Converter...

    Contact Now

  • Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price

    Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Lan To Optic RJ45 Fiber Converter Price Lan To Fiber Converter can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications and supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Fiber Optic To RJ45 Converter Price is

    Contact Now

  • LC Fiber Gigabit Multimode Media Converter Box

    LC Fiber Gigabit Multimode Media Converter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    LC Fiber Gigabit Multimode Media Converter Box Fiber Converter Box can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX LC Fiber Media Converter is

    Contact Now

  • UTP To Fiber Optic Ethernet Copper Media Converter

    UTP To Fiber Optic Ethernet Copper Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    UTP To Fiber Optic Ethernet Copper Media Converter UTP To Fiber Converter can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Optical To Ethernet Media Converter is

    Contact Now

  • RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price

    RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    RJ45 To Lan Fiber Optic Converter Price Optic Lan To Fiber Converterx can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Fiber Optic To RJ45 Converter Price is

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box

    Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box Fiber Optic Converter Box can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX LC Fiber Media

    Contact Now

  • Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box

    Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Gigabit LC Multimode Media Converter Box Fiber Optic Converter Box can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX LC Fiber Media

    Contact Now

  • UTP Fiber Optical To Copper Ethernet Media Converter

    UTP Fiber Optical To Copper Ethernet Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    UTP Fiber Optical To Copper Ethernet Media Converter UTP To Fiber Converter Copper can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Optical To Ethernet Media Converter is

    Contact Now

  • Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price

    Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Copper Ethernet To Fiber Optic Adapter Media Converter Price Copper To fiber Optic Converter can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX Ethernet Media Converter

    Contact Now

  • FO To Multi Port LC Ethernet Media Converter

    FO To Multi Port LC Ethernet Media Converter

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1 Pair/BOX

    • Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Day

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FO To Multi Port LC Ethernet Media Converter Multi Port Media Converter can be can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment and media converter supports two types media for network connection such as 10GBase T and 10GBase FX FO To Ethernet Converter is

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

Review

Thomas Cvijanovic

Mar 27, 2020 5

This product is a star. I am glad that I found this Fiber To Copper . I like it.
Andrey Zykin

Mar 20, 2020 5

This Fiber To Copper is incredible. And I really appreciated the fast response of the service.
Melody Lo

Mar 17, 2020 5

BEST Fiber To Copper we have ever purchased.I really love it.
  • Related Information
We are proud in the significant client satisfaction and wide acceptance due to our persistent pursuit of top quality both on merchandise and repair for Fiber To Copper , Fiber To Copper Converter , Fiber To Cat5 , Welcome to post your sample and color ring to allow us to produce according in your specification.Welcome your inquiry! Seeking ahead to building long-term cooperation along with you!
"Dedicated to strict quality management and considerate client company, our experienced team associates are generally available to discuss your demands and make certain full purchaser pleasure for Fiber To Copper , Fiber To Copper Converter , Fiber To Cat5 , We have the best products and professional sales and technical team.With the development of our company we are able to provide customers best products good technical support perfect after-sales service.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site