Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Fusion Splicer - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 10 Products for Fusion Splicer)

  • SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: Each pigtail in a plstic gab

    • Supply Ability: 40000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 10 Bag/Bags

    SC FC LC ST Fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail are used in telecom Datacom networks and also used for high speed metropolitan and access network LC Fiber Optic Pigtail is terminated with standard connectors which gives optimum optical performance The semi tight buffer meets a need in the marketplace for Pigtail APC...

    Contact Now

  • AI-8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine

    AI-8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine

    • Brand: OEM

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pcs/month

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    AI 8 Fiber Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Fusion Splicer Product Description 1 Signal Fire AI 7 8 AI 8 Fusion Splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction FTTH project security...

    Contact Now

  • Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    • Brand: OEM

    • Packaging: packing with carton box

    • Supply Ability: 500pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Fiber Fusion Splicer Product Description 1 Signal Fire AI 7 8 AI 7 Fusion Splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors it is a new generation of fiber fusion splicer It is fully qualified with 100 km trunk construction FTTH project security monitoring and...

    Contact Now

  • Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc/Apc Upc Fast Quick Single-Mode Fusion Splice on

    Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc/Apc Upc Fast Quick Single-Mode Fusion Splice on

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Good Price Optical Fiber Field Assembly Sc Apc Upc Fast Quick Single Mode Fusion Splice on Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connector allows simple optical core connection without any additional practices or adhesives does not require a working space by connecting itself in the challenging environments such as a telephone pole...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector

    Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber SC Fusion Quick Connector The structure of Fast Connect SC APC base on unique box building crimping technology Preseting the Bending fiber prevent the cable from draging SC Fusion Quick Connector Standards of IEC SC UPC Quick Termination Fast Optical Conector Telcordia 60 seconds installation time Fiber SC...

    Contact Now

  • Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC/PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice-On Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Field Assembly Fiber Optical SC PC APC Connector For Ftth Fusion Splice On Connector Field Assembly Fiber Optical make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable SC PC Connector For Ftth offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic SC APC Hot-Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector

    Fiber Optic SC APC Hot-Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic SC APC Hot Melt Type Fusion Quick Connector Quick Fast Connector SC Apc can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field and Fiber Optic SC Hot Melt Type Quick Connector are available for 900 micron and 250 micron SC Fusion Quick Connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection...

    Contact Now

  • FC/PC Ftth Fusion Splice-on Fast Connector

    FC/PC Ftth Fusion Splice-on Fast Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    FC PC Ftth Fusion Splice on Fast Connector Our FC fast connectors make fiber terminations quick easy and reliable These Fast Connector Ftth offer terminations without any hassles and require no epoxy no polishing no splicing no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing and...

    Contact Now

  • Fast SC/UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode

    Fast SC/UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fast SC UPC Fusion Splice On Connector SC Multimode SC UPC Fusion Splice On Connector is a kind of field installable connector which does not require polishing and adhesive Fast Connector SC Multimode can be used for splitter termination optical panel box termination and direct access of ONU equipments realize all...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC FTTH Fusion Splice-On Hot-Melt Type Connector

    SC/APC FTTH Fusion Splice-On Hot-Melt Type Connector

    • Brand: FOC

    • Packaging: 12pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 150000pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC FTTH Fusion Splice On Hot Melt Type Connector SC APC Splice On Connector can provide quick and easy terminations of fibers in the field and options are available for 900 micron and 250 micron SC FTTH Fusion Splice On Connector allows the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipmentand...

    Contact Now

Review

Hyman Frayne

Jun 29, 2020 5

Had Fusion Splicer for about 2 weeks now and it comes with everything i need. Would come and buy again.
Pragnesh M Patel

Jun 22, 2020 4

The Fusion Splicer is good, pay a lot of money. after That EVERYTHING This ok.
Joanna Rey

Jun 16, 2020 4

The Fusion Splicer is perfect, with reasonable price and brilliant quality.
We have many excellent staff members good at marketing, QC, and dealing with kinds of troublesome problem in the production process for Fusion Splicer , fusion splicer , AI-7 Fusion Splicer , Welcome to post your sample and color ring to allow us to produce according in your specification.Welcome your inquiry! Seeking ahead to building long-term cooperation along with you!
Our business puts emphasis over the administration, the introduction of talented staff, plus the construction of employees building, striving hard to boost the standard and liability consciousness of staff members. Our corporation successfully attained IS9001 Certification and European CE Certification of Fusion Splicer , fusion splicer , AI-7 Fusion Splicer , Most problems between suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally suppliers can be reluctant to question factors they do not understand. We break down people barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect when you want it. Faster delivery time and the product you want is our Criterion .

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site