Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Multimode Fiber Patch Cord)

  • SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord Patch Cord SC Multimode Key Features a variety of custom Simplex Duplex and Mini Zip single mode SM and multi mode MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types of Fiber Connectors including ST FC SC LC MU MTRJ E2000 etc that could be built to your specification Our SC Optical Patch Cord and Fiber...

    Contact Now

  • ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    ST Multimode Fiber Patch Cord ST Fiber Patch Cord is a Patch Cord Fibra used to attach one device to another for signal routing Patch cord ST with ST fiber connector made in China with OEM price fast delivery time In the case of testing the Multimode Fiber Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem Multimode ST Patch...

    Contact Now

  • FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    FC Multimode Optic Patch Cord FC PC Patch Cord Available in Patch Cord Multimodo and Singlemode types FC Patch Cord meets RoHS compliant and all Fiber Optic Patchcord are 100 optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality is very cost effective for network cabling Multimode Patch Cord Features 1 Inner...

    Contact Now

  • SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

    SC FC Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    SC APC SC UPC Fiber Jumper We are professional SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturer our SC UPC SC APC Jumper are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application Data processing networks telecommunication networks etc SC APC Jumper are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss...

    Contact Now

  • Single Model Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Single Model Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Single Model Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Model Fiber Patch Cord are perfect for the engineer that needs a fiber optic patch cord for high speed and or long distance transmissions The mode size 8 3 125 is written clearly on the jacket so there will be no confusion with other fiber patch cords that might be used This...

    Contact Now

  • LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

    • Supply Ability: 5000pieces/day

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    LC SX Multimode Fiber Patch Cord LC LC Multimode Patch Cord come with your choice of Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord or duplex Fiber Patch Cord configuration We supply LC Patch Cord That can be LC APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cord end LC PC Fiber Optical Patch Cord It is compliant to Telcordia EIA TIA and IEC standards LC...

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: carton box

    • Supply Ability: 50000

    • Min. Order: 50 Bag/Bags

    16 Port Fiber Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box Waterproof Ip65 Distribution Box is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system Ip65 Distribution Box is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH This 16 Port Fiber Distribution Box applies to the communications room and...

    Contact Now

  • LC APC Singlemode  Fiber Optical Attenuator

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    LC APC Singlemode Fiber Optical Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator LC APC Singlemode Optical Attenuator is used in applications where a pre determined amount of light loss is specified We offer LC FC SC ST MU fixed...

    Contact Now

  • 3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC-APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    3db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optic SC APC Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in...

    Contact Now

  • 0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    0db Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 100pcs/bag

    • Supply Ability: 100000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Bag/Bags

    10 db SC UPC Attenuator Foclink offers Fiber Attenuator include Variable Optical Attenuator Inline Optical Attenuator Fixed Optical Attenuator SC apc Fixed Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal It is widely used in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel odf 24 core Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 19 Inch Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports LC Patch Panel is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC LC Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination FPP 48P 006 is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out type This...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 19 Rack Mount Drawer Patch Panel 24 Ports is suitable for the...

    Contact Now

  • 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel is also called Fiber Patch Panel Its main function is to terminate the Fiber Patch Cord and provide connection access to the cable s individual fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panels are termination units which are designed to provide a secure organized chamber...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel 12 Port FC Fiber Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Optic adapter contain one 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel FC Adapters and Pigtail FC Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the Fiber Optic Patch Panel on site Boxes can be supplied to contain...

    Contact Now

  • 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel is modulized design with drawable trays inside and cold rolled steel box Fiber Patch Panel could be pre installed with various kinds of Fiber Adapter and Fiber Pigtail It is with standard 19 inch size and properly designed to control the bend radius of the...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel ODF Fiber Optic LC Patch Panel with Fiber Pigtail and Fiber Adapter contain one ODF adapters and pigtails Parts are shipped separately The installer assembles the pigtails and adapters in the ODF on site Boxes can be supplied to contain from 12 to 144 fibers Fiber Patch Panel Enclosures...

    Contact Now

  • 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber optic termination box provides branch connection for fiber termination 2U 48 Fiber Optic Patch Panel is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U SC Fiber Optic Patch Panel are designed for direct termination of up to 48 fibers Rack mount Fiber Patch Panel enclosures are designed for 24xSC LC ST FC DUPLEX The heavy metal body provides excellent protection of insid fibers To meet your specific requirements we offer a large...

    Contact Now

  • Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    Optical 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Box ODF UNIT Fiber Optic Termination Box provides branch connection for fiber termination Fiber Patch Panel ODF is an integrated unit for fiber management and can be used as distribution box 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel divides into fix type and sliding out...

    Contact Now

  • 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch SC 24 Port Patch Panel is suitable for the use in...

    Contact Now

  • SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel SC 19 Inch 144 Fiber Patch Panel has metal sliding fittings with self locking functions prevent the drawer from falling when moved SC 19 Inch Patch Panel for ST SC LC MTRJ FC adapters The drawer is the holding board for splicing easy to withdraw the fibers when testing and distributing...

    Contact Now

  • 96 Ports  Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 96 Ports Optic Fiber Patch Panel ODFcontains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication network...

    Contact Now

  • 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel

    1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel

    • Brand: Foclink

    • Packaging: 1pc/box

    • Supply Ability: 1000 pcs/week

    • Min. Order: 1 Piece/Pieces

    1U 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF Foclink FPP Series is Slidable Type of 1U Rack Mounted 24 Port Patch Panel contains 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port Fiber Patch Panel 48 Port Fiber Patch Panel 96 Port Fiber Patch Panel 144 Port Fiber Patch Panel ODF 24 Fiber is suitable for the use in telecommunication...

    Contact Now

Review

Peter Hand

Feb 16, 2020 4

Excellent!!The price of Multimode Fiber Patch Cord is favorable!
Mr.iker Inza

Feb 12, 2020 5

Bravo Multimode Fiber Patch Cord . Good manufacturer.
Joe Griffiths

Feb 10, 2020 4

The Multimode Fiber Patch Cord is at excellent packaging.
  • Related Information
Our pursuit and corporation aim should be to "Always satisfy our consumer requirements". We carry on to build and style and design remarkable quality items for both our outdated and new clients and reach a win-win prospect for our clients at the same time as us for Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 2m Fiber Patch Cord , Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord , enterprise associations and mates from all over the globe to speak to us and find cooperation for mutual rewards.
"Our organization has been focusing on brand strategy. Customers' gratification is our greatest advertising. We also source OEM provider for Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 2m Fiber Patch Cord , Mutilmode LC SX Fiber Patch Cord , Our focus on product quality innovation technology and customer service has made us one of undisputed leaders worldwide in the field. Bearing the concept of "Quality First Customer Paramount Sincerity and Innovation" in our mind We have achieved great progress in the past years. Clients are welcomed to buy our standard products or send us requests. You will be impressed by our quality and price. Please contact us now!

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

simon@foclink.com

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:simon@foclink.com

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site