Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Simon Mr. Simon
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier

Foclink Co., Ltd

Foclink Co., Ltd
I agree Bossgoo.com will authorize the transaction payment on Bossgoomall.com. Bossgoomall.com is a subsidiary of Bossgoo.com group, Please rest assured to trade.
I agree

Products

Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > ST Patch Cord > ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

  • $0.75
    ≥100
    Piece/Pieces
Payment Type:
L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm:
FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
Min. Order:
100 Piece/Pieces
Delivery Time:
7 Days
Transportation:
Ocean,Land,Air
Port:
Shenzhen,Guangzhou
Share:
  • Product Description
Overview
Product Attributes

Model No.FPC-ST-001

BrandFoclink

CertificationCE ROHS FCC

ConditionNew

ColorYellow Orange

Wavelength1260-1650nm

Dimension0.9 Mm 2.0 Mm 3.0mm

Insertion Loss≤0.3dB

Quality Control100% Test Before Shipping

JacketPVC/LSZH

Cable LengthCustomized

TypeST Simplex

Supply Ability & Additional Informations

Packagingfiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

Productivity5000pieces/day

TransportationOcean,Land,Air

Place of Originshenzhen

Supply Ability5000pieces/day

CertificateISO

HS Code8544700000

PortShenzhen,Guangzhou

Payment TypeL/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union

IncotermFOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP

Delivery Time7 Days

Packaging & Delivery
Selling Units:
Piece/Pieces
Package Type:
fiber optic patch cord pack in free opp bag and then in carton box

ST Simplex Fiber Optic Jumper

ST Patch Cord provides a media of return path for a signal,whether Simplex Optical Patch Cord is for testing purposes or due to network restoration.
In the case of testing, the Simplex Optical Patch Cord is used for diagnosing a problem.
Available type includes all connector type.We are Fiber Optic Jumper supplier, we offer fast delivery for Simplex Patch Cord, Duplex Patch Cord, ST Patch Cord , SC Patch Cord.

Fiber Patch Cord Features

(1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule

(2) Telcordia`s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard
(3) Green Production, RoHS Standard
(4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested.
(5) High stability various environments

(6) Customize order available

Specifications

UPC SM

PC MM

APC SM

Insertion Loss

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

≤0.3dB

Return Loss

≥50dB

≥20dB

≥60dB

Operating Temperature

–40 °C to +75 °C

Durability

≤0.1 dB typical change , 500 matings

Available Wavelengths

SM=1310 & 1550nm , MM=850nm

Fiber Patch Cord Applications


1. Simplex Fiber Connector available

2. High precision of mechanical dimensions.

3. Good exchange ability and good durability;

4. Low Insertion Loss, High temperature Stability and Good exchangeability.

5 Fan-out Available, Pigtail Available, Various

Boot(cable) Size Available

Applications:

1. Telecommunication Networks

2. Gigabit Ethernet , GPON , EPON

3. Computer networks

4. Fiber Termination Box

5. Optical fiber CATV



Detailed Images

Simplex Optical Patch CordSt Patch CordFiber Optic JumperOptical Patch CordPatch Cord St






Looking for ideal ST Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Simplex Optical Patch Cord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Fiber Optic Jumper. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > ST Patch Cord

Email to this supplier
  • *To:
    Mr. Simon
  • *Message:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Send Inquiry

Simon

Mr. Simon

Email:

Send Inquiry

Tel:86--13879515955

Fax:

Mobile Phone:+8613879515955Contact me with Whatsapp

Email:

Address:#3,D of Block,Baolong Industrial Park,Huawang Road,Dalang Street,Longhua District, Shenzhen, Guangdong

Mobile Site

Home

Phone

About Us

Inquiry